Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Grzegorz Dąbała
3
7
0.43
18. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
19. Bartłomiej Kamiński
0.33
20. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
21. Daniel Kowalski
22. Łukasz Mroczek
23. Vitalij Makarow
24. Mykhailo Kachmar
25. Krzysztof Stańczak
26. Patryk Sadurek
27. Tomasz Bicz
28. Hubert Padamczyk
29. Kacper Cebula
30. Oleg Khudyk
31. Piotr Hereśniak
32. Michał Kazimierczuk
33. Mikołaj Świderski
34. Ivan Duda
35. Mateusz Hopcia
36. Arkadiusz Major
37. Cezary Zaboklicki
38. Rafał Michalak
39. Robert Sawicki
40. Sergiusz Modzelewski
41. Karol Jankowski
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
45. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
46. Marek Kowalski
47. Michał Orzechowski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Bartek Babicki
50. Czarek Szczepanek
51. Paweł Szczapa
52. Piotr Paćkowski
53. Oleg Gevalo
54. Mateusz Wojda
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Tomasz Freyberg
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.11
65. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
66. Jakub Stryjek
67. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
68. Mahmoud Salah
69. Paweł Michalski
70. Mateusz Kowalczyk
71. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
72. Maciej Zbyszewski
73. Wiktor Kania
0.17
74. Marcin Błoński
75. Piotr Chodziutko
76. Piotr Wąsowski
77. Bartek Gorczyński
78. Łukasz Głażewski
79. Kamil Pamrowski
80. Jacek Grześkowiak
81. Miłosz Kozak
82. Paweł Godlewski
83. Rafał Wiśniewski
84. Mariusz Sońta
85. Sławomir Lubelski
86. Patryk Woźniak
87. Norbert Gawryś
88. Radosław Stańczak
89. Przemysław Chmiel
90. Karol Bieńczyk
91. Miłosz Rosa
powrót ^ do góry