Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Karol Jankowski
3
0.33
18. Bartłomiej Kamiński
19. Grzegorz Dąbała
7
0.43
20. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
21. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
22. Daniel Kowalski
23. Łukasz Mroczek
24. Vitalij Makarow
25. Mykhailo Kachmar
26. Krzysztof Stańczak
27. Patryk Sadurek
28. Hubert Padamczyk
29. Tomasz Bicz
30. Oleg Khudyk
31. Kacper Cebula
32. Michał Kazimierczuk
33. Piotr Hereśniak
34. Ivan Duda
35. Mikołaj Świderski
36. Mateusz Hopcia
37. Arkadiusz Major
38. Cezary Zaboklicki
39. Rafał Michalak
40. Robert Sawicki
41. Sergiusz Modzelewski
42. Marjan Rusiak
2
1
2.00
43. Szymon Osieleniec
0.29
44. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
45. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
46. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
47. Marek Kowalski
48. Michał Orzechowski
49. Sebastian Choiński
50. Paweł Szczapa
51. Bartek Babicki
52. Czarek Szczepanek
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Oleg Gevalo
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Mateusz Wojda
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Tomasz Freyberg
59. Marcin Perzyna
60. Adrian Zając
61. Kuba Strzała
62. Pawel Paduk
1.00
63. Artur Fiodorow
64. Karol Bieńczyk
0.11
65. Miłosz Rosa
0.13
66. Mateusz Dąbrowski
67. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
68. Ruslan Khudyk
69. Jakub Stryjek
70. Paweł Michalski
71. Mahmoud Salah
72. Wiktor Kania
0.17
73. Mateusz Kowalczyk
74. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
75. Maciej Zbyszewski
76. Piotr Chodziutko
77. Marcin Błoński
78. Piotr Wąsowski
79. Bartek Gorczyński
80. Łukasz Głażewski
81. Kamil Pamrowski
82. Jacek Grześkowiak
83. Miłosz Kozak
84. Rafał Wiśniewski
85. Mariusz Sońta
86. Paweł Godlewski
87. Norbert Gawryś
88. Sławomir Lubelski
89. Patryk Woźniak
90. Radosław Stańczak
91. Przemysław Chmiel
powrót ^ do góry