Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Krzysztof Pawelec
5
0.56
8. Rafał Malinowski
0.63
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Cezary Zaboklicki
3
0.38
18. Rafał Michalak
0.33
19. Robert Sawicki
7
0.43
20. Sergiusz Modzelewski
21. Karol Jankowski
22. Bartłomiej Kamiński
23. Grzegorz Dąbała
24. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
25. Jakub Wrzosek
26. Daniel Kowalski
27. Łukasz Mroczek
28. Vitalij Makarow
29. Mykhailo Kachmar
30. Krzysztof Stańczak
31. Patryk Sadurek
32. Tomasz Bicz
33. Hubert Padamczyk
34. Oleg Khudyk
35. Kacper Cebula
36. Michał Kazimierczuk
37. Piotr Hereśniak
38. Ivan Duda
39. Mikołaj Świderski
40. Mateusz Hopcia
41. Arkadiusz Major
42. Kuba Strzała
2
0.22
43. Pawel Paduk
1.00
44. Artur Fiodorow
0.29
45. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
46. Szymon Osieleniec
47. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
48. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
49. Dawid Borczyński
50. Marek Kowalski
51. Michał Orzechowski
52. Sebastian Choiński
53. Paweł Szczapa
54. Bartek Babicki
55. Czarek Szczepanek
56. Piotr Paćkowski
57. Oleg Gevalo
58. Aleksy Gorczyński
59. Mateusz Wojda
60. Rostuslav Pavelko
61. Tomasz Freyberg
62. Marcin Perzyna
63. Adrian Zając
64. Mariusz Sońta
0.17
65. Paweł Godlewski
66. Rafał Wiśniewski
67. Norbert Gawryś
0.11
68. Sławomir Lubelski
69. Patryk Woźniak
0.13
70. Radosław Stańczak
71. Przemysław Chmiel
72. Karol Bieńczyk
73. Miłosz Rosa
74. Mateusz Dąbrowski
75. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
76. Jakub Stryjek
77. Ruslan Khudyk
78. Paweł Michalski
79. Mahmoud Salah
80. Wiktor Kania
81. Mateusz Kowalczyk
82. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
83. Maciej Zbyszewski
84. Piotr Chodziutko
85. Marcin Błoński
86. Piotr Wąsowski
87. Bartek Gorczyński
88. Łukasz Głażewski
89. Kamil Pamrowski
90. Jacek Grześkowiak
91. Miłosz Kozak
powrót ^ do góry