Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Robert Świst
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Kacper Waniowski
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Mykhailo Kachmar
3
7
0.43
18. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
19. Patryk Sadurek
20. Tomasz Bicz
21. Hubert Padamczyk
0.38
22. Kacper Cebula
23. Oleg Khudyk
24. Piotr Hereśniak
25. Michał Kazimierczuk
26. Mikołaj Świderski
27. Ivan Duda
28. Mateusz Hopcia
29. Arkadiusz Major
30. Cezary Zaboklicki
31. Rafał Michalak
32. Robert Sawicki
33. Sergiusz Modzelewski
34. Karol Jankowski
35. Grzegorz Dąbała
36. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
37. Bartłomiej Kamiński
38. Jakub Wrzosek
39. Daniel Kowalski
40. Łukasz Mroczek
41. Vitalij Makarow
42. Marek Kowalski
2
0.22
43. Michał Orzechowski
44. Sebastian Choiński
45. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
46. Bartek Babicki
47. Czarek Szczepanek
0.25
48. Piotr Paćkowski
49. Oleg Gevalo
50. Mateusz Wojda
51. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
52. Tomasz Freyberg
53. Rostuslav Pavelko
54. Marcin Perzyna
55. Adrian Zając
56. Kuba Strzała
57. Pawel Paduk
1.00
58. Artur Fiodorow
59. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
60. Konrad Bulik
0.40
61. Szymon Osieleniec
62. Jarosław Przybysz
63. Dawid Borczyński
64. Marcin Błoński
0.13
65. Piotr Chodziutko
66. Piotr Wąsowski
67. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
68. Łukasz Głażewski
0.11
69. Kamil Pamrowski
70. Jacek Grześkowiak
71. Miłosz Kozak
72. Paweł Godlewski
0.17
73. Rafał Wiśniewski
74. Mariusz Sońta
75. Sławomir Lubelski
76. Patryk Woźniak
77. Norbert Gawryś
78. Radosław Stańczak
79. Przemysław Chmiel
80. Karol Bieńczyk
81. Miłosz Rosa
82. Mateusz Dąbrowski
83. Dawid Gawiński
84. Jakub Stryjek
85. Ruslan Khudyk
86. Mahmoud Salah
87. Paweł Michalski
88. Mateusz Kowalczyk
89. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
90. Maciej Zbyszewski
91. Wiktor Kania
powrót ^ do góry