Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Robert Świst
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Kacper Waniowski
7. Krzysztof Pawelec
5
0.56
8. Rafał Malinowski
0.63
9. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
4
0.50
KS Seta
10. Grzegorz Ampt
11. Tomasz Świeczka
12. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
13. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
14. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
15. Konrad Orlik
16. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
17. Patryk Sadurek
3
0.33
18. Tomasz Bicz
19. Hubert Padamczyk
0.38
20. Kacper Cebula
21. Oleg Khudyk
7
0.43
22. Piotr Hereśniak
23. Michał Kazimierczuk
24. Mikołaj Świderski
25. Ivan Duda
26. Mateusz Hopcia
27. Arkadiusz Major
28. Cezary Zaboklicki
29. Rafał Michalak
30. Robert Sawicki
31. Sergiusz Modzelewski
32. Karol Jankowski
33. Grzegorz Dąbała
34. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
35. Bartłomiej Kamiński
36. Jakub Wrzosek
37. Daniel Kowalski
38. Łukasz Mroczek
39. Vitalij Makarow
40. Mykhailo Kachmar
41. Krzysztof Stańczak
42. Bartek Babicki
2
43. Czarek Szczepanek
0.25
44. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
45. Oleg Gevalo
0.22
46. Piotr Paćkowski
47. Mateusz Wojda
48. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
49. Tomasz Freyberg
50. Rostuslav Pavelko
51. Marcin Perzyna
52. Adrian Zając
53. Kuba Strzała
54. Pawel Paduk
1.00
55. Artur Fiodorow
56. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
57. Szymon Osieleniec
58. Konrad Bulik
0.40
59. Dawid Borczyński
60. Jarosław Przybysz
61. Michał Orzechowski
62. Marek Kowalski
63. Sebastian Choiński
64. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
65. Kamil Pamrowski
0.11
66. Łukasz Głażewski
67. Jacek Grześkowiak
68. Miłosz Kozak
69. Rafał Wiśniewski
70. Mariusz Sońta
0.17
71. Paweł Godlewski
72. Patryk Woźniak
0.13
73. Norbert Gawryś
74. Sławomir Lubelski
75. Przemysław Chmiel
76. Radosław Stańczak
77. Miłosz Rosa
78. Karol Bieńczyk
79. Mateusz Dąbrowski
80. Dawid Gawiński
81. Jakub Stryjek
82. Ruslan Khudyk
83. Mahmoud Salah
84. Paweł Michalski
85. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
86. Maciej Zbyszewski
87. Wiktor Kania
88. Mateusz Kowalczyk
89. Marcin Błoński
90. Piotr Chodziutko
91. Piotr Wąsowski
powrót ^ do góry