Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Robert Świst
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Kacper Waniowski
7. Krzysztof Pawelec
5
0.56
8. Rafał Malinowski
0.63
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Krzysztof Stańczak
3
0.33
18. Patryk Sadurek
19. Tomasz Bicz
20. Hubert Padamczyk
0.38
21. Kacper Cebula
22. Oleg Khudyk
7
0.43
23. Michał Kazimierczuk
24. Piotr Hereśniak
25. Mikołaj Świderski
26. Ivan Duda
27. Mateusz Hopcia
28. Arkadiusz Major
29. Cezary Zaboklicki
30. Rafał Michalak
31. Robert Sawicki
32. Sergiusz Modzelewski
33. Karol Jankowski
34. Grzegorz Dąbała
35. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
36. Bartłomiej Kamiński
37. Jakub Wrzosek
38. Daniel Kowalski
39. Łukasz Mroczek
40. Vitalij Makarow
41. Mykhailo Kachmar
42. Sebastian Choiński
2
43. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
44. Bartek Babicki
45. Czarek Szczepanek
0.25
46. Piotr Paćkowski
47. Oleg Gevalo
0.22
48. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
49. Mateusz Wojda
50. Tomasz Freyberg
51. Rostuslav Pavelko
52. Marcin Perzyna
53. Adrian Zając
54. Kuba Strzała
55. Pawel Paduk
1.00
56. Artur Fiodorow
57. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
58. Konrad Bulik
0.40
59. Szymon Osieleniec
60. Jarosław Przybysz
61. Dawid Borczyński
62. Marek Kowalski
63. Michał Orzechowski
64. Piotr Wąsowski
0.13
65. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
66. Łukasz Głażewski
0.11
67. Kamil Pamrowski
68. Jacek Grześkowiak
69. Miłosz Kozak
70. Mariusz Sońta
0.17
71. Paweł Godlewski
72. Rafał Wiśniewski
73. Norbert Gawryś
74. Sławomir Lubelski
75. Patryk Woźniak
76. Radosław Stańczak
77. Przemysław Chmiel
78. Karol Bieńczyk
79. Miłosz Rosa
80. Mateusz Dąbrowski
81. Dawid Gawiński
82. Jakub Stryjek
83. Ruslan Khudyk
84. Paweł Michalski
85. Mahmoud Salah
86. Wiktor Kania
87. Mateusz Kowalczyk
88. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
89. Maciej Zbyszewski
90. Piotr Chodziutko
91. Marcin Błoński
powrót ^ do góry