Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Łukasz Mroczek
3
0.38
Ponad Promil
18. Vitalij Makarow
0.60
19. Mykhailo Kachmar
7
0.43
20. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
21. Patryk Sadurek
22. Hubert Padamczyk
23. Tomasz Bicz
24. Kacper Cebula
25. Oleg Khudyk
26. Piotr Hereśniak
27. Michał Kazimierczuk
28. Mikołaj Świderski
29. Ivan Duda
30. Mateusz Hopcia
31. Arkadiusz Major
32. Rafał Michalak
33. Cezary Zaboklicki
34. Robert Sawicki
35. Sergiusz Modzelewski
36. Karol Jankowski
37. Grzegorz Dąbała
38. Damian Szwarc
39. Bartłomiej Kamiński
40. Jakub Wrzosek
41. Daniel Kowalski
42. Dawid Borczyński
2
0.22
43. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
44. Michał Orzechowski
45. Marek Kowalski
46. Sebastian Choiński
47. Czarek Szczepanek
48. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
49. Bartek Babicki
50. Oleg Gevalo
51. Piotr Paćkowski
52. Mateusz Wojda
53. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
54. Tomasz Freyberg
55. Rostuslav Pavelko
56. Marcin Perzyna
57. Adrian Zając
58. Kuba Strzała
59. Pawel Paduk
1.00
60. Artur Fiodorow
61. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
62. Szymon Osieleniec
63. Konrad Bulik
0.40
64. Mahmoud Salah
65. Paweł Michalski
66. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
67. Maciej Zbyszewski
0.13
68. Wiktor Kania
0.17
69. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.11
70. Marcin Błoński
71. Piotr Chodziutko
72. Piotr Wąsowski
73. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
74. Kamil Pamrowski
75. Łukasz Głażewski
76. Jacek Grześkowiak
77. Miłosz Kozak
78. Rafał Wiśniewski
79. Mariusz Sońta
80. Paweł Godlewski
81. Patryk Woźniak
82. Norbert Gawryś
83. Sławomir Lubelski
84. Przemysław Chmiel
85. Radosław Stańczak
86. Miłosz Rosa
87. Karol Bieńczyk
88. Dawid Gawiński
89. Mateusz Dąbrowski
90. Ruslan Khudyk
91. Jakub Stryjek
powrót ^ do góry