Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Sergiusz Modzelewski
3
7
0.43
18. Karol Jankowski
0.33
19. Bartłomiej Kamiński
20. Grzegorz Dąbała
21. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
22. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
23. Daniel Kowalski
24. Łukasz Mroczek
25. Vitalij Makarow
26. Mykhailo Kachmar
27. Krzysztof Stańczak
28. Patryk Sadurek
29. Tomasz Bicz
30. Hubert Padamczyk
31. Oleg Khudyk
32. Kacper Cebula
33. Michał Kazimierczuk
34. Piotr Hereśniak
35. Ivan Duda
36. Mikołaj Świderski
37. Mateusz Hopcia
38. Arkadiusz Major
39. Cezary Zaboklicki
40. Rafał Michalak
41. Robert Sawicki
42. Artur Fiodorow
2
0.29
43. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
44. Szymon Osieleniec
45. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
46. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
47. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
48. Marek Kowalski
49. Michał Orzechowski
50. Sebastian Choiński
51. Paweł Szczapa
52. Bartek Babicki
53. Czarek Szczepanek
54. Piotr Paćkowski
55. Oleg Gevalo
56. Aleksy Gorczyński
57. Mateusz Wojda
58. Rostuslav Pavelko
59. Tomasz Freyberg
60. Marcin Perzyna
61. Adrian Zając
62. Kuba Strzała
63. Pawel Paduk
1.00
64. Radosław Stańczak
0.17
65. Przemysław Chmiel
66. Karol Bieńczyk
0.11
67. Miłosz Rosa
0.13
68. Mateusz Dąbrowski
69. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
70. Jakub Stryjek
71. Ruslan Khudyk
72. Paweł Michalski
73. Mahmoud Salah
74. Wiktor Kania
75. Mateusz Kowalczyk
76. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
77. Maciej Zbyszewski
78. Piotr Chodziutko
79. Marcin Błoński
80. Piotr Wąsowski
81. Bartek Gorczyński
82. Łukasz Głażewski
83. Kamil Pamrowski
84. Jacek Grześkowiak
85. Miłosz Kozak
86. Mariusz Sońta
87. Paweł Godlewski
88. Rafał Wiśniewski
89. Norbert Gawryś
90. Sławomir Lubelski
91. Patryk Woźniak
powrót ^ do góry