Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Jakub Wrzosek
3
0.38
18. Daniel Kowalski
7
0.43
19. Łukasz Mroczek
Ponad Promil
20. Vitalij Makarow
0.60
21. Mykhailo Kachmar
22. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
23. Patryk Sadurek
24. Tomasz Bicz
25. Hubert Padamczyk
26. Kacper Cebula
27. Oleg Khudyk
28. Piotr Hereśniak
29. Michał Kazimierczuk
30. Mikołaj Świderski
31. Ivan Duda
32. Mateusz Hopcia
33. Arkadiusz Major
34. Cezary Zaboklicki
35. Rafał Michalak
36. Robert Sawicki
37. Sergiusz Modzelewski
38. Karol Jankowski
39. Grzegorz Dąbała
40. Damian Szwarc
41. Bartłomiej Kamiński
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
45. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
46. Marek Kowalski
47. Michał Orzechowski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Bartek Babicki
50. Czarek Szczepanek
51. Paweł Szczapa
52. Oleg Gevalo
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Mateusz Wojda
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Tomasz Freyberg
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Jakub Stryjek
65. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
66. Mahmoud Salah
67. Paweł Michalski
68. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.11
69. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
70. Maciej Zbyszewski
71. Wiktor Kania
0.17
72. Marcin Błoński
73. Piotr Chodziutko
74. Piotr Wąsowski
75. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
76. Łukasz Głażewski
77. Kamil Pamrowski
78. Jacek Grześkowiak
79. Miłosz Kozak
80. Rafał Wiśniewski
81. Mariusz Sońta
82. Paweł Godlewski
83. Sławomir Lubelski
84. Patryk Woźniak
85. Norbert Gawryś
86. Radosław Stańczak
87. Przemysław Chmiel
88. Karol Bieńczyk
89. Miłosz Rosa
90. Mateusz Dąbrowski
91. Dawid Gawiński
powrót ^ do góry