Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
12
9
1.33
Bad Boys
2. Konrad Bulik
11
7
1.57
3. Rafał Rusowicz
1.00
Maximus
4. Piotr Ostapiuk
8
1.13
Adrenalina
5. Adrian Mariak
Malina K.O.
6. Rafał Kusiak
0.78
Sokoły
7. Sebastian Białowarczuk
6
0.75
Przepite
8. Chrystian Karczewski
0.67
9. Kacper Boroszko
10. Adam Wyczółkowski
5
0.56
Ponad Promil
11. Kacper Kraszewski
0.71
Silent Impact
12. Michał Małaszczuk
Atomowe
13. Radosław Turowski
Magnatt.eu
14. Michał Krajewski
15. Robert Świst
16. Grzegorz Cybulski
4
0.57
17. Adam Królik
0.44
18. Adam Andrzejewski
0.50
19. Jarosław Baran
20. Maciej Kamiński
21. Kamil Wiśniewski
22. Stefan Necula
23. Piotr Paćkowski
24. Karol Szulim
25. Mariusz Wdowiński
26. Piotr Radomski
27. Roman Rakowski
3
28. Adam Remiarz
0.33
29. Dariusz Radko
0.38
30. Jacek Maciejewski
31. Grzegorz Topyła
0.43
32. Paweł Szczapa
33. Mateusz Krajewski
34. Dariusz Wagner
35. Dominik Buczek
36. Mateusz Wyszomirski
37. Mateusz Klewicki
38. Mariusz Czarnecki
39. Dariusz Karczewski
40. Adrian Wyrwiński
41. Paweł Walczak
42. Piotr Bujalski
43. Damian Paź
44. Adam Gołębiewski
45. Łukasz Głażewski
46. Zbigniew Mańkowski
2
0.25
47. Marcin Szczapa
0.22
48. Piotr Manaj
49. Roman Grula
0.40
50. Kamil Banaszek
51. Marek Kowalski
0.29
52. Marcin Frąckiewicz
53. Grzegorz Wimmer
54. Tomasz Sieczkowski
55. Maciej Tucin
56. Andrzej Kowalski
57. Radosław Stańczak
58. Artur Jaguszewski
59. Damian Jarzębski
60. Grzegorz Kurek
61. Karol Urbaniak
62. Bartosz Kusio
63. Olaf Pisarek
64. Michał Szczapa
65. Maciej Jędrzejek
66. Robert Czajkowski
1
0.14
67. Jarosław Przybysz
68. Grzegorz Wróbel
0.20
69. Mateusz Krassowski
70. Rafał Kamiński
0.17
71. Marcin Dobrowolski
72. Grzegorz Cymbalak
73. Łukasz Kokosza
74. Michał Wiechetek
75. Hubert Kopania
0.13
76. Dorian Kapała
0.11
77. Igor Rakowski
78. Piotr Żmijewski
79. Damian Rudnik
80. Kryspin Polewaczyk
81. Kacper Antoniuk
82. Cezary Świderek
83. Piotr Dobrzeniecki
84. Artur Labocha
85. Bartosz Białowarczuk
86. Maciej Grula
87. Michał Janowski
88. Adam Kubicki
89. Piotr Zieliński
90. Michał Pytkowski
powrót ^ do góry