Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
12
9
1.33
Bad Boys
2. Konrad Bulik
11
7
1.57
3. Rafał Rusowicz
1.00
Maximus
4. Piotr Ostapiuk
8
1.13
Adrenalina
5. Adrian Mariak
Malina K.O.
6. Rafał Kusiak
0.78
Sokoły
7. Kacper Boroszko
6
0.67
8. Sebastian Białowarczuk
0.75
Przepite
9. Chrystian Karczewski
10. Radosław Turowski
5
0.56
Magnatt.eu
11. Michał Krajewski
12. Robert Świst
13. Adam Wyczółkowski
Ponad Promil
14. Kacper Kraszewski
0.71
Silent Impact
15. Michał Małaszczuk
Atomowe
16. Maciej Kamiński
4
17. Kamil Wiśniewski
0.44
18. Stefan Necula
19. Piotr Paćkowski
20. Karol Szulim
21. Mariusz Wdowiński
0.50
22. Piotr Radomski
23. Grzegorz Cybulski
0.57
24. Adam Królik
25. Adam Andrzejewski
26. Jarosław Baran
27. Mateusz Krajewski
3
0.33
28. Dariusz Wagner
29. Dominik Buczek
0.38
30. Mateusz Wyszomirski
31. Mateusz Klewicki
0.43
32. Mariusz Czarnecki
33. Dariusz Karczewski
34. Adrian Wyrwiński
35. Paweł Walczak
36. Piotr Bujalski
37. Damian Paź
38. Adam Gołębiewski
39. Łukasz Głażewski
40. Roman Rakowski
41. Adam Remiarz
42. Dariusz Radko
43. Jacek Maciejewski
44. Grzegorz Topyła
45. Paweł Szczapa
46. Tomasz Sieczkowski
2
47. Maciej Tucin
0.25
48. Andrzej Kowalski
0.29
49. Radosław Stańczak
0.22
50. Artur Jaguszewski
51. Damian Jarzębski
52. Grzegorz Kurek
53. Karol Urbaniak
54. Bartosz Kusio
55. Olaf Pisarek
56. Michał Szczapa
57. Maciej Jędrzejek
58. Zbigniew Mańkowski
59. Marcin Szczapa
60. Piotr Manaj
61. Roman Grula
0.40
62. Kamil Banaszek
63. Marek Kowalski
64. Marcin Frąckiewicz
65. Grzegorz Wimmer
66. Dorian Kapała
1
0.11
67. Igor Rakowski
68. Piotr Żmijewski
0.13
69. Damian Rudnik
0.20
70. Kryspin Polewaczyk
71. Kacper Antoniuk
72. Cezary Świderek
73. Piotr Dobrzeniecki
74. Artur Labocha
0.17
75. Bartosz Białowarczuk
76. Maciej Grula
0.14
77. Michał Janowski
78. Adam Kubicki
79. Piotr Zieliński
80. Michał Pytkowski
81. Robert Czajkowski
82. Jarosław Przybysz
83. Grzegorz Wróbel
84. Rafał Kamiński
85. Mateusz Krassowski
86. Marcin Dobrowolski
87. Grzegorz Cymbalak
88. Łukasz Kokosza
89. Michał Wiechetek
90. Hubert Kopania
powrót ^ do góry