Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Adam Matejak
12
9
1.33
Bad Boys
2. Konrad Bulik
11
7
1.57
3. Rafał Rusowicz
1.00
Maximus
4. Piotr Ostapiuk
8
1.13
Adrenalina
5. Adrian Mariak
Malina K.O.
6. Rafał Kusiak
0.78
Sokoły
7. Chrystian Karczewski
6
0.67
8. Kacper Boroszko
9. Sebastian Białowarczuk
0.75
Przepite
10. Kacper Kraszewski
5
0.71
Silent Impact
11. Michał Małaszczuk
0.56
Atomowe
12. Radosław Turowski
Magnatt.eu
13. Michał Krajewski
14. Robert Świst
15. Adam Wyczółkowski
Ponad Promil
16. Adam Andrzejewski
4
0.50
17. Jarosław Baran
18. Maciej Kamiński
19. Kamil Wiśniewski
0.44
20. Stefan Necula
21. Piotr Paćkowski
22. Karol Szulim
23. Mariusz Wdowiński
24. Piotr Radomski
25. Grzegorz Cybulski
0.57
26. Adam Królik
27. Roman Rakowski
3
28. Adam Remiarz
0.33
29. Dariusz Radko
0.38
30. Jacek Maciejewski
31. Grzegorz Topyła
0.43
32. Paweł Szczapa
33. Mateusz Krajewski
34. Dariusz Wagner
35. Dominik Buczek
36. Mateusz Wyszomirski
37. Mateusz Klewicki
38. Mariusz Czarnecki
39. Dariusz Karczewski
40. Adrian Wyrwiński
41. Paweł Walczak
42. Piotr Bujalski
43. Damian Paź
44. Adam Gołębiewski
45. Łukasz Głażewski
46. Piotr Manaj
2
47. Roman Grula
0.40
48. Kamil Banaszek
49. Marcin Frąckiewicz
50. Marek Kowalski
0.29
51. Grzegorz Wimmer
0.22
52. Tomasz Sieczkowski
53. Maciej Tucin
0.25
54. Andrzej Kowalski
55. Radosław Stańczak
56. Artur Jaguszewski
57. Damian Jarzębski
58. Grzegorz Kurek
59. Karol Urbaniak
60. Bartosz Kusio
61. Olaf Pisarek
62. Michał Szczapa
63. Maciej Jędrzejek
64. Zbigniew Mańkowski
65. Marcin Szczapa
66. Robert Czajkowski
1
0.14
67. Jarosław Przybysz
68. Grzegorz Wróbel
0.20
69. Rafał Kamiński
0.17
70. Mateusz Krassowski
71. Marcin Dobrowolski
72. Grzegorz Cymbalak
73. Łukasz Kokosza
74. Michał Wiechetek
75. Hubert Kopania
0.13
76. Dorian Kapała
0.11
77. Igor Rakowski
78. Piotr Żmijewski
79. Damian Rudnik
80. Kryspin Polewaczyk
81. Kacper Antoniuk
82. Cezary Świderek
83. Piotr Dobrzeniecki
84. Artur Labocha
85. Bartosz Białowarczuk
86. Maciej Grula
87. Michał Janowski
88. Adam Kubicki
89. Piotr Zieliński
90. Michał Pytkowski
powrót ^ do góry