Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
15
9
1.67
FSK Kolos
2. Kacper Waniowski
14
8
1.75
Adrenalina
3. Krzysztof Stańczak
1.56
Bad Boys
4. Tomasz Bicz
12
6
2.00
Klimag
5. Sławomir Lubelski
10
1.11
Las Vegas
6. Krzysztof Pawelec
1.00
7. Bartosz Woźniak
1.33
8. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.89
KS Seta
9. Robert Sawicki
7
1.14
10. Patryk Woźniak
0.88
Ponad Promil
11. Piotr Kwiecień
0.78
12. Michał Orzechowski
1.17
Gencjana
13. Mateusz Hopcia
0.75
14. Pawel Paduk
2
3.00
15. Robert Świst
16. Konrad Orlik
17. Michał Kazimierczuk
0.86
18. Patryk Sadurek
5
0.56
19. Bartłomiej Kamiński
20. Mateusz Kowalczyk
21. Evgenio Asinov
22. Kuba Strzała
23. Cezary Zaboklicki
0.63
24. Jarosław Przybysz
25. Volodymyr Grabowski
3
26. Daniel Kowalski
0.71
27. Sergiusz Modzelewski
MR Geodezja
28. Norbert Gawryś
4
0.44
NetServis
29. Piotr Paćkowski
0.50
30. Michał Bodziony
31. Mariusz Sońta
0.67
32. Michał Gajdek
33. Tomasz Freyberg
34. Kacper Cebula
35. Marek Zbyszewski
36. Mikołaj Świderski
37. Oleg Gevalo
0.33
38. Rafał Malinowski
0.38
39. Marcin Błoński
40. Damian Szwarc
0.60
41. Arkadiusz Major
42. Dawid Borczyński
43. Norbert Grzymała
44. Wiktor Kania
45. Kamil Pamrowski
46. Szymon Osieleniec
0.43
47. Konrad Bulik
48. Adrian Rybak
49. Piotr Bergiel
50. Marcin Perzyna
51. Ruslan Khudyk
0.25
52. Tomasz Świeczka
53. Marjan Rusiak
1
54. Piotr Hereśniak
55. Vitalij Makarow
0.40
56. Krystian Kurek
57. Paweł Godlewski
58. Marek Kowalski
0.22
59. Hubert Padamczyk
60. Czarek Szczepanek
61. Robert Wojtyra
62. Rostuslav Pavelko
63. Kacper Urban
0.29
64. Radosław Stańczak
65. Jacek Grześkowiak
66. Paweł Szczapa
0.14
67. Bartek Babicki
68. Adrian Poniatowski
0.13
69. Grzegorz Ampt
70. Aleksy Gorczyński
71. Grzegorz Dąbała
72. Jakub Wrzosek
73. Rafał Michalak
0.11
74. Krzysztof Radziemski
0.17
75. Mykhailo Kachmar
76. Maciej Zbyszewski
77. Marcin Sobieski
78. Piotr Wąsowski
79. Olaf Sycik
80. Albert Woźniak
0.20
81. Oleg Khudyk
82. Jakub Stryjek
83. Wojciech Kulesza
84. Łukasz Mroczek
85. Mariusz Fiodorow
86. Mateusz Kowalczyk
87. Michał Antczak
88. Tomasz Skoneczny
89. Adrian Zając
powrót ^ do góry