Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
15
9
1.67
FSK Kolos
2. Kacper Waniowski
14
8
1.75
Adrenalina
3. Krzysztof Stańczak
1.56
Bad Boys
4. Tomasz Bicz
12
6
2.00
Klimag
5. Sławomir Lubelski
10
1.11
Las Vegas
6. Krzysztof Pawelec
1.00
7. Bartosz Woźniak
1.33
8. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.89
KS Seta
9. Robert Sawicki
7
1.14
10. Piotr Kwiecień
0.78
11. Patryk Woźniak
0.88
Ponad Promil
12. Michał Orzechowski
1.17
Gencjana
13. Mateusz Hopcia
0.75
14. Pawel Paduk
2
3.00
15. Robert Świst
16. Konrad Orlik
17. Michał Kazimierczuk
0.86
18. Patryk Sadurek
5
0.56
19. Bartłomiej Kamiński
20. Mateusz Kowalczyk
21. Evgenio Asinov
22. Cezary Zaboklicki
0.63
23. Kuba Strzała
24. Jarosław Przybysz
25. Volodymyr Grabowski
3
26. Daniel Kowalski
0.71
27. Sergiusz Modzelewski
MR Geodezja
28. Mikołaj Świderski
4
0.44
29. Marek Zbyszewski
30. Norbert Gawryś
NetServis
31. Piotr Paćkowski
0.50
32. Michał Bodziony
33. Mariusz Sońta
0.67
34. Michał Gajdek
35. Tomasz Freyberg
36. Kacper Cebula
37. Marcin Perzyna
38. Oleg Gevalo
0.33
39. Marcin Błoński
0.38
40. Rafał Malinowski
41. Damian Szwarc
0.60
42. Dawid Borczyński
43. Norbert Grzymała
44. Arkadiusz Major
45. Wiktor Kania
46. Kamil Pamrowski
47. Szymon Osieleniec
0.43
48. Konrad Bulik
49. Adrian Rybak
50. Piotr Bergiel
51. Radosław Stańczak
52. Ruslan Khudyk
0.25
53. Tomasz Świeczka
54. Marjan Rusiak
1
55. Piotr Hereśniak
56. Vitalij Makarow
0.40
57. Krystian Kurek
58. Paweł Godlewski
59. Marek Kowalski
0.22
60. Hubert Padamczyk
61. Czarek Szczepanek
62. Robert Wojtyra
63. Rostuslav Pavelko
64. Kacper Urban
0.29
65. Adrian Zając
0.13
66. Jacek Grześkowiak
67. Paweł Szczapa
0.14
68. Bartek Babicki
69. Adrian Poniatowski
70. Aleksy Gorczyński
71. Grzegorz Ampt
72. Grzegorz Dąbała
73. Jakub Wrzosek
74. Rafał Michalak
0.11
75. Mykhailo Kachmar
76. Krzysztof Radziemski
0.17
77. Marcin Sobieski
78. Maciej Zbyszewski
79. Piotr Wąsowski
80. Olaf Sycik
81. Albert Woźniak
0.20
82. Oleg Khudyk
83. Jakub Stryjek
84. Wojciech Kulesza
85. Mateusz Kowalczyk
86. Łukasz Mroczek
87. Mariusz Fiodorow
88. Michał Antczak
89. Tomasz Skoneczny
powrót ^ do góry