Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Krzysztof Czarnota
1.00
Mocna Ekipa
5. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
6. Mateusz Morawski
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Piotr Ogiński
6
0.67
12. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
13. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
14. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
15. Kuba Koszewski
5
0.56
16. Tomasz Lipski
17. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
18. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
19. Mariusz Horych
1.25
20. Marek Gajewski
0.63
21. Szymon Darkowski
22. Hubert Ściegienny
23. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
24. Marcin Częścik
25. Piotr Śliwa
26. Paweł Wyżykowski
27. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
28. Kamil Lubański
0.44
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Rafał Jermak
3
0.60
34. Albert Dalba
0.50
35. Damian Nowaczuk
36. Patryk Tyka
0.38
37. Patryk Bysiak
38. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
39. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
40. Rafał Kaczorowski
41. Maciej Sadocha
42. Łukasz Szymborski
43. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
44. Krystian Jackowski
45. Marcin Sobkowicz
46. Adrian Kinalski
47. Kacper Piątkowski
48. Adrian Ciepliński
49. Bartek Grzybowski
50. Daniel Pszczółkowski
51. Borys Sułek
2
0.29
52. Dariusz Piotrowicz
53. Karol Dębowski
0.25
54. Eryk Ryszkus
55. Artur Kielczyk
56. Jakub Sierociński
57. Adrian Kuśmirek
58. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
59. Kuba Grabowski
60. Krystian Tymendorf
61. Krzysztof Smolik
62. Pawel Bąbel
63. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
64. Dawid Pływaczewski
65. Dominik Foryś
66. Rafał Kolasa
67. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
68. Marcin Lewandowski
69. Jakub Pawlak
70. Łukasz Pasik
71. Dawid Skup
1
72. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Robert Kusina
75. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Arkadiusz Kaliński
79. Michał Alberski
80. Daniel Nakielski
81. Emil Drozd
82. Krystian Rzeszotek
83. Marcin Zimolużyński
84. Damian Gryz
85. Mateusz Jarząbek
86. Damian Matusiak
87. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
88. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
89. Rafał Perczyński
90. Syed Mohammed Shah
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry