Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
7
0.88
8. Kamil Ryński
9. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
10. Bartosz Jankowski
HandyMan
11. Przemysław Jabłoński
6
4
1.50
Lema
12. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
13. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
14. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
15. Krzysztof Jędrasik
5
0.56
Semola
16. Mariusz Horych
1.25
17. Marek Gajewski
0.63
18. Szymon Darkowski
0.83
19. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
20. Hubert Ściegienny
21. Piotr Śliwa
22. Marcin Częścik
23. Paweł Wyżykowski
24. Kuba Koszewski
25. Tomasz Lipski
26. Patryk Wieczorek
27. Alex Wolski
0.44
28. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
29. Kamil Lubański
30. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
31. Kuba Jankowski
32. Mariusz Dąbrowski
33. Łukasz Szymborski
3
0.33
34. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
0.43
35. Krystian Jackowski
0.38
36. Marcin Sobkowicz
37. Adrian Kinalski
38. Adrian Ciepliński
39. Kacper Piątkowski
40. Bartek Grzybowski
41. Daniel Pszczółkowski
42. Albert Dalba
0.50
43. Rafał Jermak
0.60
44. Patryk Tyka
45. Damian Nowaczuk
46. Patryk Bysiak
47. Adrian Kaczmarek
48. Michał Zimolużyński
49. Rafał Kaczorowski
50. Maciej Sadocha
51. Adrian Kuśmirek
2
0.29
52. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
53. Krystian Tymendorf
54. Kuba Grabowski
55. Krzysztof Smolik
0.25
56. Pawel Bąbel
57. Dawid Pływaczewski
58. Dominik Foryś
59. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
60. Rafał Kolasa
61. Jakub Pawlak
0.40
62. Sebastian Orzoł
63. Marcin Lewandowski
64. Łukasz Pasik
65. Borys Sułek
66. Dariusz Piotrowicz
67. Karol Dębowski
68. Eryk Ryszkus
69. Jakub Sierociński
70. Artur Kielczyk
71. Damian Kossakowski
1
72. Arkadiusz Kaliński
73. Michał Alberski
74. Daniel Nakielski
75. Emil Drozd
0.14
76. Krystian Rzeszotek
0.11
77. Marcin Zimolużyński
78. Damian Gryz
79. Mateusz Jarząbek
80. Damian Matusiak
81. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
82. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
83. Rafał Perczyński
84. Syed Mohammed Shah
85. Dominik Stempel
86. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
87. Dawid Skup
88. Emil Dobrygowski
89. Maks Ćwik
90. Robert Kusina
91. Michał Sokołowski
92. Tomasz Kulesza
powrót ^ do góry