Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Jakub Cegiełka
7
0.78
Squadra
8. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
9. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
10. Kamil Ryński
11. Łukasz Żaboklicki
6
0.86
12. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
13. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
14. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
15. Paweł Wyżykowski
5
0.71
16. Kuba Koszewski
0.56
17. Tomasz Lipski
18. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
19. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
20. Marek Gajewski
0.63
21. Mariusz Horych
1.25
22. Szymon Darkowski
23. Mateusz Pawlak
24. Hubert Ściegienny
25. Marcin Częścik
26. Piotr Śliwa
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Bartek Grzybowski
3
0.38
34. Daniel Pszczółkowski
0.33
35. Albert Dalba
0.50
36. Rafał Jermak
0.60
37. Damian Nowaczuk
38. Patryk Tyka
39. Patryk Bysiak
40. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
41. Adrian Kaczmarek
42. Rafał Kaczorowski
43. Maciej Sadocha
44. Krystian Jackowski
45. Łukasz Szymborski
46. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
47. Marcin Sobkowicz
48. Adrian Kinalski
49. Kacper Piątkowski
50. Adrian Ciepliński
51. Rafał Kolasa
2
52. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
53. Marcin Lewandowski
54. Jakub Pawlak
55. Łukasz Pasik
0.29
56. Borys Sułek
57. Dariusz Piotrowicz
58. Karol Dębowski
0.25
59. Eryk Ryszkus
60. Artur Kielczyk
61. Jakub Sierociński
62. Adrian Kuśmirek
63. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
64. Krystian Tymendorf
65. Kuba Grabowski
66. Krzysztof Smolik
67. Pawel Bąbel
68. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
69. Dawid Pływaczewski
70. Dominik Foryś
71. Maciej Jakóbczak
1
0.17
72. Rafał Perczyński
0.20
73. Syed Mohammed Shah
74. Dominik Stempel
75. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
76. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
77. Dawid Skup
78. Maks Ćwik
79. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
80. Robert Kusina
81. Tomasz Kulesza
82. Damian Kossakowski
83. Michał Alberski
84. Arkadiusz Kaliński
85. Emil Drozd
86. Daniel Nakielski
87. Krystian Rzeszotek
88. Marcin Zimolużyński
89. Damian Gryz
90. Mateusz Jarząbek
91. Damian Matusiak
92. Adam Wiśniewski
powrót ^ do góry