Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Jakub Cegiełka
7
0.78
Squadra
8. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
9. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
10. Kamil Ryński
11. Łukasz Żaboklicki
6
0.86
12. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
13. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
14. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
15. Paweł Wyżykowski
5
0.71
16. Kuba Koszewski
0.56
17. Tomasz Lipski
18. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
19. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
20. Mariusz Horych
1.25
21. Marek Gajewski
0.63
22. Szymon Darkowski
23. Hubert Ściegienny
24. Mateusz Pawlak
25. Marcin Częścik
26. Piotr Śliwa
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Bartek Grzybowski
3
0.38
34. Daniel Pszczółkowski
0.33
35. Rafał Jermak
0.60
36. Albert Dalba
0.50
37. Damian Nowaczuk
38. Patryk Tyka
39. Patryk Bysiak
40. Adrian Kaczmarek
41. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
42. Rafał Kaczorowski
43. Maciej Sadocha
44. Łukasz Szymborski
45. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
46. Krystian Jackowski
47. Marcin Sobkowicz
48. Adrian Kinalski
49. Kacper Piątkowski
50. Adrian Ciepliński
51. Rafał Kolasa
2
52. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
53. Marcin Lewandowski
54. Jakub Pawlak
55. Łukasz Pasik
0.29
56. Borys Sułek
57. Dariusz Piotrowicz
58. Karol Dębowski
0.25
59. Eryk Ryszkus
60. Artur Kielczyk
61. Jakub Sierociński
62. Adrian Kuśmirek
63. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
64. Kuba Grabowski
65. Krystian Tymendorf
66. Krzysztof Smolik
67. Pawel Bąbel
68. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
69. Dawid Pływaczewski
70. Dominik Foryś
71. Maciej Jakóbczak
1
0.17
72. Rafał Perczyński
0.20
73. Syed Mohammed Shah
74. Dominik Stempel
75. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
76. Dawid Skup
77. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
78. Maks Ćwik
79. Robert Kusina
80. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
81. Tomasz Kulesza
82. Damian Kossakowski
83. Arkadiusz Kaliński
84. Michał Alberski
85. Daniel Nakielski
86. Emil Drozd
87. Krystian Rzeszotek
88. Marcin Zimolużyński
89. Damian Gryz
90. Mateusz Jarząbek
91. Damian Matusiak
92. Adam Wiśniewski
powrót ^ do góry