Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
7
0.88
8. Kamil Ryński
9. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
10. Bartosz Jankowski
HandyMan
11. Przemysław Jabłoński
6
4
1.50
Lema
12. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
13. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
14. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
15. Krzysztof Jędrasik
5
0.56
Semola
16. Marek Gajewski
0.63
17. Mariusz Horych
1.25
18. Szymon Darkowski
0.83
19. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
20. Hubert Ściegienny
21. Marcin Częścik
22. Piotr Śliwa
23. Paweł Wyżykowski
24. Kuba Koszewski
25. Tomasz Lipski
26. Patryk Wieczorek
27. Alex Wolski
0.44
28. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
29. Kamil Lubański
30. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
31. Kuba Jankowski
32. Mariusz Dąbrowski
33. Krystian Jackowski
3
0.38
34. Łukasz Szymborski
0.33
35. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
0.43
36. Marcin Sobkowicz
37. Adrian Kinalski
38. Kacper Piątkowski
39. Adrian Ciepliński
40. Bartek Grzybowski
41. Daniel Pszczółkowski
42. Albert Dalba
0.50
43. Rafał Jermak
0.60
44. Damian Nowaczuk
45. Patryk Tyka
46. Patryk Bysiak
47. Michał Zimolużyński
48. Adrian Kaczmarek
49. Rafał Kaczorowski
50. Maciej Sadocha
51. Adrian Kuśmirek
2
0.29
52. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
53. Krystian Tymendorf
54. Kuba Grabowski
55. Krzysztof Smolik
0.25
56. Pawel Bąbel
57. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
58. Dawid Pływaczewski
59. Dominik Foryś
60. Rafał Kolasa
61. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
62. Marcin Lewandowski
63. Jakub Pawlak
64. Łukasz Pasik
65. Borys Sułek
66. Dariusz Piotrowicz
67. Karol Dębowski
68. Eryk Ryszkus
69. Artur Kielczyk
70. Jakub Sierociński
71. Damian Kossakowski
1
72. Michał Alberski
73. Arkadiusz Kaliński
74. Emil Drozd
0.14
75. Daniel Nakielski
76. Krystian Rzeszotek
0.11
77. Marcin Zimolużyński
78. Damian Gryz
79. Mateusz Jarząbek
80. Damian Matusiak
81. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
82. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
83. Rafał Perczyński
84. Syed Mohammed Shah
85. Dominik Stempel
86. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
87. Emil Dobrygowski
88. Dawid Skup
89. Maks Ćwik
90. Michał Sokołowski
91. Robert Kusina
92. Tomasz Kulesza
powrót ^ do góry