Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Maciej Banasek
1.00
Joga Finito
5. Mateusz Morawski
6. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Piotr Ogiński
6
0.67
12. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
13. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
14. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
15. Tomasz Lipski
5
0.56
16. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
17. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
18. Marek Gajewski
0.63
19. Mariusz Horych
1.25
20. Szymon Darkowski
21. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
22. Hubert Ściegienny
23. Piotr Śliwa
24. Marcin Częścik
25. Paweł Wyżykowski
26. Kuba Koszewski
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Damian Nowaczuk
3
34. Patryk Tyka
0.38
35. Patryk Bysiak
0.50
36. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
37. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
38. Rafał Kaczorowski
39. Maciej Sadocha
0.60
40. Krystian Jackowski
41. Łukasz Szymborski
42. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
43. Marcin Sobkowicz
44. Adrian Kinalski
45. Kacper Piątkowski
46. Adrian Ciepliński
47. Bartek Grzybowski
48. Daniel Pszczółkowski
49. Albert Dalba
50. Rafał Jermak
51. Dariusz Piotrowicz
2
52. Karol Dębowski
0.25
53. Eryk Ryszkus
54. Artur Kielczyk
55. Jakub Sierociński
56. Adrian Kuśmirek
0.29
57. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
58. Krystian Tymendorf
59. Kuba Grabowski
60. Krzysztof Smolik
61. Pawel Bąbel
62. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
63. Dawid Pływaczewski
64. Dominik Foryś
65. Rafał Kolasa
66. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
67. Marcin Lewandowski
68. Jakub Pawlak
69. Łukasz Pasik
70. Borys Sułek
71. Emil Dobrygowski
1
0.14
72. Dawid Skup
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
75. Robert Kusina
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Michał Alberski
79. Arkadiusz Kaliński
80. Emil Drozd
81. Daniel Nakielski
82. Krystian Rzeszotek
83. Marcin Zimolużyński
84. Damian Gryz
85. Mateusz Jarząbek
86. Damian Matusiak
87. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
88. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
89. Rafał Perczyński
90. Syed Mohammed Shah
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry