Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Kamil Ryński
7
8. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
9. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
10. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Szymon Darkowski
5
0.83
16. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
17. Hubert Ściegienny
0.56
18. Piotr Śliwa
19. Marcin Częścik
20. Paweł Wyżykowski
21. Kuba Koszewski
22. Tomasz Lipski
23. Patryk Wieczorek
24. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
25. Marek Gajewski
0.63
26. Mariusz Horych
1.25
27. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
28. Kamil Lubański
0.44
29. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
30. Kuba Jankowski
31. Mariusz Dąbrowski
32. Alex Wolski
33. Marcin Sobkowicz
3
34. Adrian Kinalski
0.38
35. Kacper Piątkowski
0.33
36. Adrian Ciepliński
37. Bartek Grzybowski
38. Daniel Pszczółkowski
39. Albert Dalba
0.50
40. Rafał Jermak
0.60
41. Damian Nowaczuk
42. Patryk Tyka
43. Patryk Bysiak
44. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
45. Adrian Kaczmarek
46. Rafał Kaczorowski
47. Maciej Sadocha
48. Łukasz Szymborski
49. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
50. Krystian Jackowski
51. Krystian Tymendorf
2
52. Kuba Grabowski
53. Krzysztof Smolik
0.25
54. Pawel Bąbel
55. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
0.29
56. Dawid Pływaczewski
57. Dominik Foryś
58. Rafał Kolasa
59. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
60. Marcin Lewandowski
61. Jakub Pawlak
62. Łukasz Pasik
63. Borys Sułek
64. Dariusz Piotrowicz
65. Karol Dębowski
66. Eryk Ryszkus
67. Artur Kielczyk
68. Jakub Sierociński
69. Adrian Kuśmirek
70. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
71. Michał Alberski
1
72. Arkadiusz Kaliński
73. Emil Drozd
0.14
74. Daniel Nakielski
75. Krystian Rzeszotek
0.11
76. Marcin Zimolużyński
77. Damian Gryz
78. Mateusz Jarząbek
79. Damian Matusiak
80. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
81. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
82. Rafał Perczyński
83. Syed Mohammed Shah
84. Dominik Stempel
85. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
86. Emil Dobrygowski
87. Dawid Skup
88. Maks Ćwik
89. Michał Sokołowski
90. Robert Kusina
91. Tomasz Kulesza
92. Damian Kossakowski
powrót ^ do góry