Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Kamil Ryński
7
8. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
9. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
10. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Paweł Wyżykowski
5
0.71
16. Kuba Koszewski
0.56
17. Tomasz Lipski
18. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
19. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
20. Mariusz Horych
1.25
21. Marek Gajewski
0.63
22. Szymon Darkowski
23. Hubert Ściegienny
24. Mateusz Pawlak
25. Marcin Częścik
26. Piotr Śliwa
27. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
28. Kamil Lubański
0.44
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Adrian Kinalski
3
0.38
34. Kacper Piątkowski
0.33
35. Adrian Ciepliński
36. Bartek Grzybowski
37. Daniel Pszczółkowski
38. Rafał Jermak
0.60
39. Albert Dalba
0.50
40. Damian Nowaczuk
41. Patryk Tyka
42. Patryk Bysiak
43. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
44. Adrian Kaczmarek
45. Rafał Kaczorowski
46. Maciej Sadocha
47. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
48. Krystian Jackowski
49. Łukasz Szymborski
50. Marcin Sobkowicz
51. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
2
0.29
52. Dawid Pływaczewski
0.25
53. Dominik Foryś
54. Rafał Kolasa
55. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
56. Marcin Lewandowski
57. Jakub Pawlak
58. Łukasz Pasik
59. Borys Sułek
60. Dariusz Piotrowicz
61. Karol Dębowski
62. Eryk Ryszkus
63. Artur Kielczyk
64. Jakub Sierociński
65. Adrian Kuśmirek
66. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
67. Kuba Grabowski
68. Krystian Tymendorf
69. Krzysztof Smolik
70. Pawel Bąbel
71. Damian Gryz
1
0.14
72. Damian Matusiak
73. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
74. Mateusz Jarząbek
0.11
75. Rafał Perczyński
76. Syed Mohammed Shah
77. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
78. Dominik Stempel
79. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
80. Dawid Skup
81. Emil Dobrygowski
82. Maks Ćwik
83. Robert Kusina
84. Michał Sokołowski
85. Tomasz Kulesza
86. Damian Kossakowski
87. Arkadiusz Kaliński
88. Michał Alberski
89. Emil Drozd
90. Daniel Nakielski
91. Krystian Rzeszotek
92. Marcin Zimolużyński
powrót ^ do góry