Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Jakub Cegiełka
7
0.78
Squadra
8. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
9. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
10. Kamil Ryński
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Paweł Wyżykowski
5
0.71
16. Kuba Koszewski
0.56
17. Tomasz Lipski
18. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
19. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
20. Mariusz Horych
1.25
21. Marek Gajewski
0.63
22. Szymon Darkowski
23. Hubert Ściegienny
24. Mateusz Pawlak
25. Piotr Śliwa
26. Marcin Częścik
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Kacper Piątkowski
3
0.33
34. Adrian Ciepliński
0.38
35. Bartek Grzybowski
36. Daniel Pszczółkowski
37. Albert Dalba
0.50
38. Rafał Jermak
0.60
39. Damian Nowaczuk
40. Patryk Tyka
41. Patryk Bysiak
42. Adrian Kaczmarek
43. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
44. Rafał Kaczorowski
45. Maciej Sadocha
46. Łukasz Szymborski
47. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
48. Krystian Jackowski
49. Marcin Sobkowicz
50. Adrian Kinalski
51. Rafał Kolasa
2
52. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
53. Marcin Lewandowski
54. Jakub Pawlak
55. Łukasz Pasik
0.29
56. Borys Sułek
57. Dariusz Piotrowicz
58. Karol Dębowski
0.25
59. Eryk Ryszkus
60. Jakub Sierociński
61. Artur Kielczyk
62. Adrian Kuśmirek
63. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
64. Kuba Grabowski
65. Krystian Tymendorf
66. Krzysztof Smolik
67. Pawel Bąbel
68. Dominik Foryś
69. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
70. Dawid Pływaczewski
71. Mateusz Jarząbek
1
0.11
72. Damian Matusiak
73. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
74. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
75. Rafał Perczyński
76. Syed Mohammed Shah
77. Dominik Stempel
78. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
79. Dawid Skup
80. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
81. Maks Ćwik
82. Robert Kusina
83. Michał Sokołowski
84. Tomasz Kulesza
85. Damian Kossakowski
86. Arkadiusz Kaliński
87. Michał Alberski
88. Daniel Nakielski
89. Emil Drozd
90. Krystian Rzeszotek
91. Marcin Zimolużyński
92. Damian Gryz
powrót ^ do góry