Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Maciej Banasek
1.00
Joga Finito
5. Mateusz Morawski
6. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Piotr Ogiński
6
0.67
12. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
13. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
14. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
15. Tomasz Lipski
5
0.56
16. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
17. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
18. Mariusz Horych
1.25
19. Marek Gajewski
0.63
20. Szymon Darkowski
21. Hubert Ściegienny
22. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
23. Marcin Częścik
24. Piotr Śliwa
25. Paweł Wyżykowski
26. Kuba Koszewski
27. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
28. Kamil Lubański
0.44
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Damian Nowaczuk
3
34. Patryk Tyka
0.38
35. Patryk Bysiak
0.50
36. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
37. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
38. Rafał Kaczorowski
39. Maciej Sadocha
0.60
40. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
41. Krystian Jackowski
42. Łukasz Szymborski
43. Marcin Sobkowicz
44. Adrian Kinalski
45. Kacper Piątkowski
46. Adrian Ciepliński
47. Bartek Grzybowski
48. Daniel Pszczółkowski
49. Rafał Jermak
50. Albert Dalba
51. Dariusz Piotrowicz
2
52. Karol Dębowski
0.25
53. Eryk Ryszkus
54. Artur Kielczyk
55. Jakub Sierociński
56. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
57. Adrian Kuśmirek
0.29
58. Kuba Grabowski
59. Krystian Tymendorf
60. Krzysztof Smolik
61. Pawel Bąbel
62. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
63. Dawid Pływaczewski
64. Dominik Foryś
65. Rafał Kolasa
66. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
67. Marcin Lewandowski
68. Jakub Pawlak
69. Łukasz Pasik
70. Borys Sułek
71. Dawid Skup
1
72. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Robert Kusina
75. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Arkadiusz Kaliński
79. Michał Alberski
80. Emil Drozd
81. Daniel Nakielski
82. Marcin Zimolużyński
83. Krystian Rzeszotek
84. Damian Gryz
85. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
86. Mateusz Jarząbek
87. Damian Matusiak
88. Rafał Perczyński
89. Syed Mohammed Shah
90. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry