Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Kamil Ryński
7
8. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
9. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
10. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Marcin Częścik
5
0.83
16. Piotr Śliwa
0.56
17. Paweł Wyżykowski
0.71
18. Kuba Koszewski
19. Tomasz Lipski
20. Patryk Wieczorek
21. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
22. Mariusz Horych
1.25
23. Marek Gajewski
0.63
24. Szymon Darkowski
25. Hubert Ściegienny
26. Mateusz Pawlak
27. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
28. Kamil Lubański
0.44
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Adrian Kinalski
3
0.38
34. Kacper Piątkowski
0.33
35. Adrian Ciepliński
36. Bartek Grzybowski
37. Daniel Pszczółkowski
38. Rafał Jermak
0.60
39. Albert Dalba
0.50
40. Damian Nowaczuk
41. Patryk Tyka
42. Patryk Bysiak
43. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
44. Adrian Kaczmarek
45. Rafał Kaczorowski
46. Maciej Sadocha
47. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
48. Krystian Jackowski
49. Łukasz Szymborski
50. Marcin Sobkowicz
51. Krzysztof Smolik
2
0.25
52. Pawel Bąbel
53. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
0.29
54. Dawid Pływaczewski
55. Dominik Foryś
56. Rafał Kolasa
57. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
58. Marcin Lewandowski
59. Jakub Pawlak
60. Łukasz Pasik
61. Borys Sułek
62. Dariusz Piotrowicz
63. Karol Dębowski
64. Eryk Ryszkus
65. Artur Kielczyk
66. Jakub Sierociński
67. Adrian Kuśmirek
68. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
69. Kuba Grabowski
70. Krystian Tymendorf
71. Marcin Zimolużyński
1
72. Krystian Rzeszotek
0.11
73. Damian Gryz
0.14
74. Damian Matusiak
75. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
76. Mateusz Jarząbek
77. Rafał Perczyński
78. Syed Mohammed Shah
79. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
80. Dominik Stempel
81. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
82. Dawid Skup
83. Emil Dobrygowski
84. Maks Ćwik
85. Robert Kusina
86. Michał Sokołowski
87. Tomasz Kulesza
88. Damian Kossakowski
89. Arkadiusz Kaliński
90. Michał Alberski
91. Emil Drozd
92. Daniel Nakielski
powrót ^ do góry