Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Maciej Banasek
1.00
Joga Finito
5. Mateusz Morawski
6. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
7. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
7
0.88
8. Kamil Ryński
9. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
10. Bartosz Jankowski
HandyMan
11. Przemysław Jabłoński
6
4
1.50
Lema
12. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
13. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
14. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
15. Patryk Wieczorek
5
0.83
16. Krzysztof Jędrasik
0.56
Semola
17. Marek Gajewski
0.63
18. Mariusz Horych
1.25
19. Szymon Darkowski
20. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
21. Hubert Ściegienny
22. Marcin Częścik
23. Piotr Śliwa
24. Paweł Wyżykowski
25. Kuba Koszewski
26. Tomasz Lipski
27. Alex Wolski
0.44
28. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
29. Kamil Lubański
30. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
31. Kuba Jankowski
32. Mariusz Dąbrowski
33. Maciej Sadocha
3
0.60
34. Krystian Jackowski
0.38
35. Łukasz Szymborski
0.33
36. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
0.43
37. Marcin Sobkowicz
38. Adrian Kinalski
39. Kacper Piątkowski
40. Adrian Ciepliński
41. Bartek Grzybowski
42. Daniel Pszczółkowski
43. Albert Dalba
0.50
44. Rafał Jermak
45. Damian Nowaczuk
46. Patryk Tyka
47. Patryk Bysiak
48. Michał Zimolużyński
49. Adrian Kaczmarek
50. Rafał Kaczorowski
51. Artur Kielczyk
2
52. Jakub Sierociński
0.25
53. Adrian Kuśmirek
0.29
54. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
55. Krystian Tymendorf
56. Kuba Grabowski
57. Krzysztof Smolik
58. Pawel Bąbel
59. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
60. Dawid Pływaczewski
61. Dominik Foryś
62. Rafał Kolasa
63. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
64. Marcin Lewandowski
65. Jakub Pawlak
66. Łukasz Pasik
67. Borys Sułek
68. Dariusz Piotrowicz
69. Karol Dębowski
70. Eryk Ryszkus
71. Tomasz Kulesza
1
72. Damian Kossakowski
73. Michał Alberski
74. Arkadiusz Kaliński
75. Emil Drozd
0.14
76. Daniel Nakielski
77. Krystian Rzeszotek
0.11
78. Marcin Zimolużyński
79. Damian Gryz
80. Mateusz Jarząbek
81. Damian Matusiak
82. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
83. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
84. Rafał Perczyński
85. Syed Mohammed Shah
86. Dominik Stempel
87. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
88. Emil Dobrygowski
89. Dawid Skup
90. Maks Ćwik
91. Michał Sokołowski
92. Robert Kusina
powrót ^ do góry