Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Maciej Banasek
1.00
Joga Finito
5. Mateusz Morawski
6. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Przemysław Jabłoński
6
4
1.50
Lema
12. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
13. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
14. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
15. Tomasz Lipski
5
0.56
16. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
17. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
18. Mariusz Horych
1.25
19. Marek Gajewski
0.63
20. Szymon Darkowski
21. Hubert Ściegienny
22. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
23. Marcin Częścik
24. Piotr Śliwa
25. Paweł Wyżykowski
26. Kuba Koszewski
27. Kuba Jankowski
0.44
28. Mariusz Dąbrowski
0.57
29. Alex Wolski
30. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
31. Kazimierz Grotte
32. Kamil Lubański
33. Patryk Bysiak
3
0.50
34. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
35. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
36. Rafał Kaczorowski
37. Maciej Sadocha
0.60
38. Krystian Jackowski
0.38
39. Łukasz Szymborski
40. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
41. Marcin Sobkowicz
42. Adrian Kinalski
43. Kacper Piątkowski
44. Adrian Ciepliński
45. Bartek Grzybowski
46. Daniel Pszczółkowski
47. Rafał Jermak
48. Albert Dalba
49. Damian Nowaczuk
50. Patryk Tyka
51. Karol Dębowski
2
0.25
52. Eryk Ryszkus
53. Artur Kielczyk
54. Jakub Sierociński
55. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
56. Adrian Kuśmirek
0.29
57. Kuba Grabowski
58. Krystian Tymendorf
59. Krzysztof Smolik
60. Pawel Bąbel
61. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
62. Dawid Pływaczewski
63. Dominik Foryś
64. Rafał Kolasa
65. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
66. Marcin Lewandowski
67. Jakub Pawlak
68. Łukasz Pasik
69. Borys Sułek
70. Dariusz Piotrowicz
71. Dawid Skup
1
72. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Robert Kusina
75. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Arkadiusz Kaliński
79. Michał Alberski
80. Emil Drozd
81. Daniel Nakielski
82. Marcin Zimolużyński
83. Krystian Rzeszotek
84. Damian Gryz
85. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
86. Mateusz Jarząbek
87. Damian Matusiak
88. Rafał Perczyński
89. Syed Mohammed Shah
90. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry