Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Przemysław Kępiński
18
9
2.00
In-Plus
2. Krzysztof Włodyga
11
8
1.38
Kartonat
3. Bartosz Przyborek
10
7
1.43
4. Adam Matejak
Offside
5. Mateusz Muszyński
1.00
Al-Mar
6. Karol Sochocki
7. Marcin Jadczak
0.89
Progresso
8. Marcin Rychta
0.78
9. Kamil Melcher
AbyDoPrzodu
10. Patryk Szeliga
6
0.86
11. Daniel Gomulski
0.67
Dar-Mar
12. Jan Szulkowski
0.75
Gold-Dent
13. Rafał Barzyc
5
0.83
14. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.56
15. Filip Góral
16. Maciej Kamiński
0.63
17. Krystian Hargot
18. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.71
19. Hubert Władyka
4
0.57
20. Kacper Jąkała
0.44
21. Mikołaj Brzeski
22. Marcin Czesuch
Łabędzie
23. Marcin Kur
24. Dawid Gajewski
3
0.43
25. Krystian Rogala
0.38
26. Dominik Bula
0.50
27. Mikołaj Prybiński
28. Bartłomiej Balcer
29. Michał Dudek
0.33
30. Grzegorz Bajszczak
31. Rafał Raczkowski
32. Piotr Kowalczyk
2
0.22
33. Adam Janeczek
0.40
34. Mariusz Piórkowski
35. Daniel Kania
36. Bartek Babicki
0.25
37. Kamil Boratyński
0.29
Gold-Dent P.T.
38. Maciej Włodyga
39. Michał Janiuk
40. Mateusz Lewandowski
41. Adrian Mariak
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Karol Kopeć
44. Daniel Tomaszewski
45. Adrian Banaszek
46. Rafał Radomski
47. Arkadiusz Stępień
48. Irek Zygartowicz
49. Igor Zieliński
50. Przemysław Tucin
51. Piotr Manaj
52. Konrad Budek
1
53. Piotr Terlecki
54. Mateusz Kawiecki
55. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
56. Jakub Nahorny
57. Hubert Sochacki
0.13
58. Sebastian Kozłowski
0.20
59. Tomasz Warszawski
60. Kamil Wójcik
61. Piotr Markowski
62. Mateusz Domżalski
63. Łukasz Świadek
64. Konrad Kupiec
0.17
65. Maciej Lęgas
0.14
66. Rafał Wielądek
67. Damian Bąk
68. Karol Szeliga
69. Damian Gałązka
70. Damian Parys
0.11
71. Paweł Żmuda
72. Michał Górecki
73. Norbert Kucharczyk
74. Przemysław Laskowski
75. Jan Lech
76. Daniel Smoczyński
77. Jakub Murawski
78. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
79. Kacper Rawski
80. Paweł Godlewski
81. Eryk Rakowski
82. Maciej Lament
83. Maciej Walkiewicz
84. Mateusz Błoński
85. Mateusz Kijewski
86. Jakub Zasadziński
87. Maciej Pietrzyk
88. Nikodem Niski
89. Mateusz Cichawa
90. Adam Jurkowski
91. Maciej Sobota
92. Artur Szleżanowski
93. Marcin Błoński
94. Arkadiusz Major
95. Przemysław Wycech
96. Radek Dobrzeniecki
97. Adam Baran
98. Damian Zajdowski
99. Wojciech Kulesza
powrót ^ do góry