Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Przemysław Kępiński
18
9
2.00
In-Plus
2. Krzysztof Włodyga
11
8
1.38
Kartonat
3. Bartosz Przyborek
10
7
1.43
4. Adam Matejak
Offside
5. Mateusz Muszyński
1.00
Al-Mar
6. Karol Sochocki
7. Marcin Jadczak
0.89
Progresso
8. Marcin Rychta
0.78
9. Kamil Melcher
AbyDoPrzodu
10. Patryk Szeliga
6
0.86
11. Daniel Gomulski
0.67
Dar-Mar
12. Jan Szulkowski
0.75
Gold-Dent
13. Rafał Barzyc
5
0.83
14. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.56
15. Filip Góral
16. Maciej Kamiński
0.63
17. Krystian Hargot
18. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.71
19. Hubert Władyka
4
0.57
20. Kacper Jąkała
0.44
21. Mikołaj Brzeski
22. Marcin Czesuch
Łabędzie
23. Marcin Kur
24. Dawid Gajewski
3
0.43
25. Krystian Rogala
0.38
26. Dominik Bula
0.50
27. Bartłomiej Balcer
28. Michał Dudek
0.33
29. Mikołaj Prybiński
30. Grzegorz Bajszczak
31. Rafał Raczkowski
32. Piotr Kowalczyk
2
0.22
33. Adam Janeczek
0.40
34. Mariusz Piórkowski
35. Daniel Kania
36. Bartek Babicki
0.25
37. Kamil Boratyński
0.29
Gold-Dent P.T.
38. Maciej Włodyga
39. Michał Janiuk
40. Mateusz Lewandowski
41. Adrian Mariak
42. Adam Marcinkiewicz
43. Karol Kopeć
44. Daniel Tomaszewski
45. Adrian Banaszek
46. Rafał Radomski
47. Arkadiusz Stępień
48. Irek Zygartowicz
49. Przemysław Tucin
50. Igor Zieliński
51. Piotr Manaj
52. Konrad Budek
1
53. Piotr Terlecki
54. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
55. Mateusz Kawiecki
56. Hubert Sochacki
0.13
57. Sebastian Kozłowski
0.20
58. Tomasz Warszawski
59. Jakub Nahorny
60. Piotr Markowski
61. Mateusz Domżalski
62. Łukasz Świadek
63. Kamil Wójcik
64. Konrad Kupiec
0.17
65. Maciej Lęgas
0.14
66. Rafał Wielądek
67. Damian Bąk
68. Karol Szeliga
69. Damian Gałązka
70. Damian Parys
0.11
71. Paweł Żmuda
72. Norbert Kucharczyk
73. Przemysław Laskowski
74. Jan Lech
75. Michał Górecki
76. Daniel Smoczyński
77. Jakub Murawski
78. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
79. Paweł Godlewski
80. Eryk Rakowski
81. Maciej Lament
82. Kacper Rawski
83. Maciej Walkiewicz
84. Mateusz Błoński
85. Jakub Zasadziński
86. Maciej Pietrzyk
87. Nikodem Niski
88. Mateusz Kijewski
89. Adam Jurkowski
90. Mateusz Cichawa
91. Maciej Sobota
92. Artur Szleżanowski
93. Marcin Błoński
94. Arkadiusz Major
95. Przemysław Wycech
96. Radek Dobrzeniecki
97. Adam Baran
98. Damian Zajdowski
99. Wojciech Kulesza
powrót ^ do góry