Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Przemysław Kępiński
18
9
2.00
In-Plus
2. Krzysztof Włodyga
11
8
1.38
Kartonat
3. Adam Matejak
10
7
1.43
Offside
4. Bartosz Przyborek
5. Mateusz Muszyński
1.00
Al-Mar
6. Marcin Jadczak
0.89
Progresso
7. Karol Sochocki
8. Kamil Melcher
0.78
AbyDoPrzodu
9. Marcin Rychta
10. Patryk Szeliga
6
0.86
11. Daniel Gomulski
0.67
Dar-Mar
12. Jan Szulkowski
0.75
Gold-Dent
13. Krystian Hargot
5
0.56
14. Daniel Matwiejczyk
0.71
15. Rafał Barzyc
0.83
16. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
17. Filip Góral
18. Maciej Kamiński
0.63
19. Marcin Kur
4
20. Hubert Władyka
0.57
21. Kacper Jąkała
0.44
22. Mikołaj Brzeski
23. Marcin Czesuch
Łabędzie
24. Grzegorz Bajszczak
3
0.33
25. Rafał Raczkowski
0.38
26. Dawid Gajewski
0.43
27. Krystian Rogala
28. Dominik Bula
0.50
29. Bartłomiej Balcer
30. Michał Dudek
31. Mikołaj Prybiński
32. Konrad Budek
2
1
33. Piotr Terlecki
34. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
0.22
35. Mateusz Kawiecki
0.25
36. Piotr Kowalczyk
37. Adam Janeczek
0.40
38. Mariusz Piórkowski
39. Daniel Kania
40. Bartek Babicki
41. Kamil Boratyński
0.29
Gold-Dent P.T.
42. Maciej Włodyga
43. Michał Janiuk
44. Mateusz Lewandowski
45. Adrian Mariak
46. Adam Marcinkiewicz
47. Karol Kopeć
48. Daniel Tomaszewski
49. Adrian Banaszek
50. Rafał Radomski
51. Arkadiusz Stępień
52. Irek Zygartowicz
53. Przemysław Tucin
54. Igor Zieliński
55. Piotr Manaj
56. Adam Jurkowski
0.14
57. Mateusz Cichawa
58. Maciej Sobota
0.17
59. Artur Szleżanowski
60. Marcin Błoński
0.13
61. Arkadiusz Major
62. Przemysław Wycech
0.11
63. Radek Dobrzeniecki
64. Adam Baran
65. Damian Zajdowski
66. Wojciech Kulesza
67. Hubert Sochacki
68. Sebastian Kozłowski
0.20
69. Tomasz Warszawski
70. Jakub Nahorny
71. Piotr Markowski
72. Mateusz Domżalski
73. Łukasz Świadek
74. Kamil Wójcik
75. Konrad Kupiec
76. Maciej Lęgas
77. Rafał Wielądek
78. Damian Bąk
79. Karol Szeliga
80. Damian Gałązka
81. Damian Parys
82. Paweł Żmuda
83. Norbert Kucharczyk
84. Przemysław Laskowski
85. Jan Lech
86. Michał Górecki
87. Daniel Smoczyński
88. Jakub Murawski
89. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
90. Paweł Godlewski
91. Eryk Rakowski
92. Maciej Lament
93. Kacper Rawski
94. Maciej Walkiewicz
95. Mateusz Błoński
96. Jakub Zasadziński
97. Maciej Pietrzyk
98. Nikodem Niski
99. Mateusz Kijewski
powrót ^ do góry