Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Rafał Radomski
19
9
2.11
AbyDoPrzodu
2. Patryk Czajka
15
8
1.88
Al-Mar
3. Karol Sochocki
14
1.75
Kartonat
4. Jan Szulkowski
13
5
2.60
Offside
5. Mateusz Trąbiński
1.63
Propertica
6. Daniel Gomulski
11
6
1.83
7. Damian Krasnodębski
1.38
Wesoła
8. Julian Świątek
7
1.57
9. Kamil Kłopotowski
10
1.11
10. Bartek Bajkowski
1.25
11. Jan Kozłowski
1.60
12. Rafał Wielądek
1.00
Tuba Juniors
13. Ernest Zęgota
0.89
Łabędzie
14. Damian Bąk
1.14
15. Przemysław Przychodzeń
1.17
Gold-Dent
16. Dominik Bula
17. Jan Dźwigała
4
18. Patryk Szeliga
In-Plus
19. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
1.20
20. Mateusz Olszak
2
3.00
21. Kamil Melcher
0.67
22. Michał Nowaczyński
1.50
23. Karol Kopeć
24. Łukasz Flak
0.86
25. Filip Góral
0.83
26. Kamil Kołodziejczyk
27. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.63
28. Antoni Kowalczyk
2.50
29. Rafał Błoński
0.56
30. Dawid Gajewski
0.71
31. Szymon Gołębiewski
32. Damian Gałązka
2.00
33. Mateusz Gawłowski
0.57
34. Daniel Kania
0.50
35. Marcin Rychta
0.44
36. Adrian Raczkowski
37. Damian Zajdowski
38. Kamil Wróbel
3
1.33
39. Damian Parys
40. Rafał Polakowski
41. Arkadiusz Stępień
42. Maciej Lęgas
43. Mateusz Błoński
0.43
44. Przemysław Wycech
0.33
45. Rafał Mucha
0.60
46. Artur Radomski
47. Marcin Kur
0.75
48. Mateusz Smoktunowicz
49. Patryk Jach
50. Bartosz Kierszak
51. Artur Baraukou
0.38
52. Michał Madej
53. Mateusz Domżalski
54. Maciej Pietrzyk
55. Kamil Sadowski
56. Dawid Brewczyński
57. Mateusz Derlatka
58. Mateusz Taradejna
59. Adam Matejak
0.40
60. Karol Bienias
61. Adam Janeczek
62. Maciej Gołębiewski
63. Kacper Winiarek
64. Kamil Osowski
0.29
65. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
66. Damian Jach
0.25
67. Mateusz Kawiecki
68. Marcin Czesuch
69. Dominik Ołdak
70. Adam Marcinkiewicz
1
0.20
71. Stanisław Dźwigała
72. Piotr Kowalczyk
0.14
73. Michał Dudek
74. Krystian Gałązka
75. Rafał Raczkowski
76. Piotr Długołęcki
77. Maciej Lament
78. Kacper Roguski
79. Mateusz Wasielewski
80. Piotr Koza
0.11
81. Mateusz Nowaczyński
82. Jakub Spychaj
83. Mateusz Baj
84. Michał Lalak
85. Janek Skotnicki
86. Krystian Rogala
87. Maciej Włodyga
88. Damian Krzyżewski
0.17
89. Rafał Barzyc
90. Krystian Hargot
91. Paweł Długołęcki
92. Rafał Kudrzycki
93. Krystian Mianowicz
94. Oskar Brociek
95. Dariusz Dźwigała
96. Patryk Maliszewski
97. Konrad Kupiec
98. Jacek Klimczak
99. Przemysław Laskowski
100. Adrian Banaszek
101. Łukasz Bestry
102. Sebastian Gołąb
103. Przemysław Tucin
powrót ^ do góry