Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Rafał Radomski
19
9
2.11
AbyDoPrzodu
2. Patryk Czajka
15
8
1.88
Al-Mar
3. Karol Sochocki
14
1.75
Kartonat
4. Jan Szulkowski
13
5
2.60
Offside
5. Mateusz Trąbiński
1.63
Propertica
6. Julian Świątek
11
7
1.57
7. Daniel Gomulski
6
1.83
8. Damian Krasnodębski
1.38
Wesoła
9. Kamil Kłopotowski
10
1.11
10. Bartek Bajkowski
1.25
11. Damian Bąk
1.14
Łabędzie
12. Jan Kozłowski
1.60
13. Rafał Wielądek
1.00
Tuba Juniors
14. Ernest Zęgota
0.89
15. Przemysław Przychodzeń
1.17
Gold-Dent
16. Dominik Bula
17. Jan Dźwigała
4
18. Patryk Szeliga
In-Plus
19. Grzegorz Trzonkowski
1.20
20. Mateusz Olszak
2
3.00
21. Michał Nowaczyński
1.50
22. Kamil Melcher
0.67
23. Karol Kopeć
24. Łukasz Flak
0.86
25. Szymon Gołębiewski
0.56
26. Kamil Kołodziejczyk
27. Filip Góral
0.83
28. Bartłomiej Męczkowski
0.63
29. Antoni Kowalczyk
2.50
30. Rafał Błoński
31. Dawid Gajewski
0.71
32. Arkadiusz Stępień
0.57
33. Rafał Polakowski
2.00
34. Maciej Lęgas
35. Damian Gałązka
36. Mateusz Gawłowski
37. Daniel Kania
0.50
38. Adrian Raczkowski
39. Damian Zajdowski
40. Marcin Rychta
0.44
41. Kamil Wróbel
3
1.33
42. Damian Parys
43. Maciej Pietrzyk
44. Kamil Sadowski
0.33
45. Dawid Brewczyński
0.60
46. Mateusz Derlatka
0.38
47. Mateusz Taradejna
48. Mateusz Błoński
0.43
49. Rafał Mucha
50. Przemysław Wycech
51. Artur Radomski
52. Marcin Kur
0.75
53. Mateusz Smoktunowicz
54. Patryk Jach
55. Bartosz Kierszak
56. Artur Baraukou
57. Michał Madej
58. Mateusz Domżalski
59. Marcin Czesuch
0.40
60. Dominik Ołdak
61. Adam Matejak
62. Karol Bienias
63. Adam Janeczek
64. Maciej Gołębiewski
65. Kacper Winiarek
66. Kamil Osowski
0.29
67. Mateusz Marcinkiewicz
68. Damian Jach
0.25
69. Mateusz Kawiecki
70. Przemysław Laskowski
1
0.14
71. Adrian Banaszek
72. Jacek Klimczak
73. Sebastian Gołąb
74. Łukasz Bestry
75. Przemysław Tucin
76. Adam Marcinkiewicz
0.20
77. Michał Dudek
78. Stanisław Dźwigała
79. Piotr Kowalczyk
80. Rafał Raczkowski
81. Piotr Długołęcki
82. Krystian Gałązka
83. Maciej Lament
84. Kacper Roguski
85. Mateusz Wasielewski
86. Mateusz Nowaczyński
87. Jakub Spychaj
88. Piotr Koza
0.11
89. Mateusz Baj
90. Janek Skotnicki
91. Krystian Rogala
92. Michał Lalak
93. Damian Krzyżewski
0.17
94. Maciej Włodyga
95. Krystian Hargot
96. Rafał Barzyc
97. Paweł Długołęcki
98. Rafał Kudrzycki
99. Krystian Mianowicz
100. Oskar Brociek
101. Dariusz Dźwigała
102. Patryk Maliszewski
103. Konrad Kupiec
powrót ^ do góry