Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Damian Zalewski
6
0.75
JMP
7. Piotr Jankowski
0.67
8. Kamil Boguszewski
AutoDelux
9. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
10. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
11. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
12. Kamil Kośnik
5
0.63
13. Daniel Białek
0.83
14. Oskar Bajkowski
0.56
AutoSzyby
15. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
16. Patryk Grzelak
17. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
18. Ivan Pastukh
19. Paweł Żmuda
20. Kacper Banaszek
21. Kuba Skotnicki
22. Bartłomiej Ostasz
23. Przemysław Borkowski
0.50
24. Bartek Muszyński
25. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
26. Tomasz Lisicki
27. Dominik Zulczyk
28. Rafał Pawlak
29. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
30. Mikołaj Tokaj
31. Piotr Jędra
32. Patryk Kamiński
33. Kacper Rawski
0.60
34. Oleg Liadrik
0.38
35. Łukasz Grochowski
36. Mateusz Paź
37. Krzysztof Pawlak
38. Olaf Ćwierzyński
39. Piotr Sylwoniuk
40. Bartłomiej Gdula
41. Tomasz Janus
0.33
42. Kacper Pałka
43. Mateusz Muszyński
44. Tomasz Terpiłowski
45. Pedro Freire
46. Kacper Zaboklicki
47. Marcin Świstak
2
48. Przemysław Gronek
0.29
49. Szymon Knap
0.25
50. Mateusz Wiśniewski
0.40
51. Wojciech Jabłoński
52. Paweł Gołędowski
53. Remigiusz Muszyński
54. Adam Smoleń
55. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
56. Oleh Borys
57. Szymon Bielański
58. Mateusz Mazurek
59. Arkadiusz Dalecki
60. Serhii Romanovskyi
61. Dominik Sobieraj
62. Tomasz Bylak
63. Maciej Jasiński
64. Michał Gostkowski
65. Marcin Makowski
66. Dawid Kolanowski
67. Jacek Toczyski
68. Andrzej Vertun
69. Paweł Wojciechowski
70. Paweł Ołów
71. Bartłomiej Balcer
72. Arkadiusz Kujawski
1
73. Kacper Smoderek
74. Tomasz Cześnik
0.17
75. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.20
76. Piotr Kamiński
77. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
78. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
79. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
80. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
81. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
82. Michał Aleksandrowicz
83. Adrian Wrona
84. Łukasz Grabowski
85. Marcel Wysocki
86. Piotr Borucki
87. Marcin Lach
88. Marcin Makulec
89. Piotr Srokowski
90. Mateusz Ściechowicz
91. Mariusz Kapsa
92. Konrad Bartochowski
93. Daniel Dylewski
powrót ^ do góry