Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Marcin Jadczak
11
7
1.57
Kasbud
2. Norbert Bzdak
8
1.14
Warsaw Fire
3. Dawid Banaszek
9
0.78
4. Piotr Bober
0.88
Burgery Nocą
5. Jan Endzelm
Górale
6. Kamil Boguszewski
6
0.67
AutoDelux
7. Karol Anklewicz
Nadbużanka
8. Michał Gałązka
1.00
Ferajna United
9. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
Ternovitsia
10. Damian Zalewski
0.75
JMP
11. Piotr Jankowski
12. Kamil Kośnik
5
0.63
13. Daniel Białek
0.83
14. Oskar Bajkowski
0.56
AutoSzyby
15. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.71
16. Patryk Grzelak
17. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
4
1.25
18. Ivan Pastukh
19. Paweł Żmuda
20. Kacper Banaszek
21. Kuba Skotnicki
22. Bartłomiej Ostasz
23. Bartek Górczyński
0.57
24. Tomasz Lisicki
25. Dominik Zulczyk
0.50
26. Rafał Pawlak
27. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.33
28. Mikołaj Tokaj
29. Piotr Jędra
30. Patryk Kamiński
31. Przemysław Borkowski
32. Bartek Muszyński
33. Łukasz Grochowski
34. Mateusz Paź
35. Krzysztof Pawlak
0.60
36. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.38
37. Piotr Sylwoniuk
38. Bartłomiej Gdula
39. Tomasz Janus
0.33
40. Kacper Pałka
41. Mateusz Muszyński
42. Tomasz Terpiłowski
43. Pedro Freire
44. Kacper Zaboklicki
45. Kacper Rawski
46. Oleg Liadrik
47. Mateusz Wiśniewski
2
0.40
48. Wojciech Jabłoński
0.25
49. Szymon Knap
50. Paweł Gołędowski
51. Remigiusz Muszyński
52. Adam Smoleń
53. Mateusz Grochowski
0.22
54. Oleh Borys
55. Szymon Bielański
56. Mateusz Mazurek
57. Arkadiusz Dalecki
58. Serhii Romanovskyi
59. Dominik Sobieraj
60. Tomasz Bylak
0.29
61. Maciej Jasiński
62. Michał Gostkowski
63. Marcin Makowski
64. Dawid Kolanowski
65. Jacek Toczyski
66. Andrzej Vertun
67. Paweł Wojciechowski
68. Paweł Ołów
69. Bartłomiej Balcer
70. Marcin Świstak
71. Przemysław Gronek
72. Grzegorz Śliwiński
1
0.20
73. Piotr Kamiński
74. Roman Shulzhenko
0.13
75. Michał Walętrzak
0.14
76. Dawid Leśniakiewicz
77. Mykhailo Hrydovyi
0.17
78. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.11
79. Michał Aleksandrowicz
80. Adrian Wrona
81. Łukasz Grabowski
82. Marcel Wysocki
83. Piotr Borucki
84. Marcin Lach
85. Marcin Makulec
86. Piotr Srokowski
87. Mateusz Ściechowicz
88. Mariusz Kapsa
89. Konrad Bartochowski
90. Daniel Dylewski
91. Arkadiusz Kujawski
92. Kacper Smoderek
93. Tomasz Cześnik
powrót ^ do góry