Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Piotr Jankowski
18
9
2.00
Burgery Nocą
2. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
14
1.56
Ternovitsia
3. Remigiusz Muszyński
13
8
1.63
AutoDelux
4. Kamil Kośnik
11
1.38
Kasbud
5. Adrian Wrona
JMP
6. Jacek Toczyski
10
5
7. Kamil Boguszewski
1.11
8. Piotr Bober
1.25
9. Przemysław Borkowski
Nadbużanka
10. Mikołaj Tokaj
1.13
Górale
11. Tomasz Janus
1.00
Warsaw Fire
12. Mateusz Muszyński
AutoSzyby
13. Bartłomiej Balcer
4
14. Michał Walętrzak
7
1.14
Ferajna United
15. Kacper Banaszek
16. Tomasz Bylak
17. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.88
18. Marcin Jadczak
19. Daniel Białek
6
1.17
20. Dawid Banaszek
0.78
21. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.67
22. Patryk Grzelak
0.86
23. Konrad Kanon
1.50
24. Norbert Bzdak
0.71
25. Łukasz Grabowski
0.63
26. Paweł Żmuda
27. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.67
28. Dawid Kolanowski
29. Mariusz Kapsa
0.83
30. Michał Aleksandrowicz
31. Michał Gałązka
32. Patryk Kamiński
33. Bartłomiej Ostasz
0.50
34. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.80
35. Rafał Pawlak
36. Daniel Matwiejczyk
37. Dominik Zulczyk
38. Oleg Liadrik
39. Kacper Pałka
0.38
40. Paweł Gołędowski
41. Patryk Dybowski
0.75
42. Piotr Kamiński
0.60
43. Dominik Sobieraj
44. Daniel Dylewski
1
3.00
45. Damian Zalewski
46. Ivan Pastukh
0.33
47. Adam Smoleń
48. Arkadiusz Dalecki
49. Łukasz Matyśkiewicz
50. Wojciech Jabłoński
51. Kuba Skotnicki
2
0.25
52. Pedro Freire
53. Oleh Borys
54. Miłosz Druchniak
55. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.40
56. Piotr Sylwoniuk
57. Tomasz Mikusek
58. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
59. Tomasz Lisicki
60. Kacper Smoderek
61. Bartłomiej Gdula
62. Michał Jakubik
63. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.29
64. Piotr Augustyniak
65. Łukasz Czajka
66. Oskar Bajkowski
0.22
67. Jan Endzelm
68. Marcel Wysocki
69. Dawid Skwara
70. Mateusz Grochowski
0.11
71. Maciej Jasiński
0.13
72. Kacper Rawski
0.20
73. Przemysław Gronek
0.14
74. Paweł Bartochowski
75. Rafał Marchewka
76. Szymon Knap
77. Tomasz Sroka
78. Piotr Cygan
79. Mateusz Paź
80. Kacper Zaboklicki
81. Marcin Makulec
82. Arkadiusz Kujawski
83. Krzysztof Pawlak
84. Mateusz Reniewicz
85. Mateusz Mazurek
86. Karol Anklewicz
87. Paweł Staniszewski
88. Bartek Górczyński
89. Marcin Świstak
90. Dawid Kozłowski
91. Anatolii Vorobel
92. Piotr Srokowski
93. Michał Gostkowski
94. Tomasz Cześnik
0.17
powrót ^ do góry