Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Piotr Jankowski
18
9
2.00
Burgery Nocą
2. Volodymyr Hrydovyi
14
1.56
Ternovitsia
3. Remigiusz Muszyński
13
8
1.63
AutoDelux
4. Kamil Kośnik
11
1.38
Kasbud
5. Adrian Wrona
JMP
6. Jacek Toczyski
10
5
7. Kamil Boguszewski
1.11
8. Piotr Bober
1.25
9. Przemysław Borkowski
Nadbużanka
10. Mikołaj Tokaj
1.13
Górale
11. Tomasz Janus
1.00
Warsaw Fire
12. Mateusz Muszyński
AutoSzyby
13. Kacper Banaszek
14. Bartłomiej Balcer
4
15. Michał Walętrzak
7
1.14
Ferajna United
16. Tomasz Bylak
17. Olaf Ćwierzyński
0.88
18. Marcin Jadczak
19. Daniel Białek
6
1.17
20. Dawid Banaszek
0.78
21. Wiktor Wiśniewski
0.67
22. Patryk Grzelak
0.86
23. Konrad Kanon
1.50
24. Michał Gałązka
0.83
25. Patryk Kamiński
26. Norbert Bzdak
0.71
27. Łukasz Grabowski
0.63
28. Paweł Żmuda
29. Wojciech Gacek
3
1.67
30. Dawid Kolanowski
31. Mariusz Kapsa
32. Michał Aleksandrowicz
33. Bartłomiej Ostasz
0.50
34. Serhii Romanovskyi
0.80
35. Rafał Pawlak
36. Daniel Matwiejczyk
37. Dominik Zulczyk
38. Oleg Liadrik
39. Łukasz Matyśkiewicz
40. Wojciech Jabłoński
0.38
41. Kacper Pałka
42. Paweł Gołędowski
43. Piotr Kamiński
0.60
44. Patryk Dybowski
0.75
45. Dominik Sobieraj
46. Daniel Dylewski
1
3.00
47. Damian Zalewski
48. Ivan Pastukh
0.33
49. Adam Smoleń
50. Arkadiusz Dalecki
51. Jan Endzelm
2
0.22
52. Pedro Freire
53. Kuba Skotnicki
0.25
54. Oleh Borys
55. Miłosz Druchniak
56. Grzegorz Śliwiński
0.40
57. Piotr Sylwoniuk
58. Tomasz Mikusek
59. Bartłomiej Sosnówka
60. Tomasz Lisicki
61. Kacper Smoderek
62. Mateusz Mierzwa
0.29
63. Bartłomiej Gdula
64. Michał Jakubik
65. Piotr Augustyniak
66. Łukasz Czajka
67. Oskar Bajkowski
68. Marcel Wysocki
69. Dawid Skwara
70. Mateusz Grochowski
0.11
71. Maciej Jasiński
0.13
72. Paweł Bartochowski
0.14
73. Kacper Rawski
0.20
74. Przemysław Gronek
75. Rafał Marchewka
76. Szymon Knap
77. Tomasz Sroka
78. Piotr Cygan
79. Mateusz Paź
80. Kacper Zaboklicki
81. Marcin Makulec
82. Arkadiusz Kujawski
83. Krzysztof Pawlak
84. Mateusz Reniewicz
85. Mateusz Mazurek
86. Karol Anklewicz
87. Paweł Staniszewski
88. Bartek Górczyński
89. Marcin Świstak
90. Dawid Kozłowski
91. Anatolii Vorobel
92. Michał Gostkowski
93. Piotr Srokowski
94. Tomasz Cześnik
0.17
powrót ^ do góry