Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Sergiusz Modzelewski
3
7
0.43
18. Karol Jankowski
0.33
19. Grzegorz Dąbała
20. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
21. Bartłomiej Kamiński
22. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
23. Daniel Kowalski
24. Łukasz Mroczek
25. Vitalij Makarow
26. Mykhailo Kachmar
27. Krzysztof Stańczak
28. Patryk Sadurek
29. Tomasz Bicz
30. Hubert Padamczyk
31. Kacper Cebula
32. Oleg Khudyk
33. Piotr Hereśniak
34. Michał Kazimierczuk
35. Mikołaj Świderski
36. Ivan Duda
37. Mateusz Hopcia
38. Arkadiusz Major
39. Cezary Zaboklicki
40. Rafał Michalak
41. Robert Sawicki
42. Artur Fiodorow
2
0.29
43. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
44. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
45. Szymon Osieleniec
46. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
47. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
48. Marek Kowalski
49. Michał Orzechowski
50. Sebastian Choiński
51. Paweł Szczapa
52. Bartek Babicki
53. Czarek Szczepanek
54. Piotr Paćkowski
55. Oleg Gevalo
56. Mateusz Wojda
57. Aleksy Gorczyński
58. Tomasz Freyberg
59. Rostuslav Pavelko
60. Marcin Perzyna
61. Adrian Zając
62. Kuba Strzała
63. Pawel Paduk
1.00
64. Radosław Stańczak
0.17
65. Przemysław Chmiel
66. Karol Bieńczyk
0.11
67. Miłosz Rosa
0.13
68. Mateusz Dąbrowski
69. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
70. Jakub Stryjek
71. Ruslan Khudyk
72. Mahmoud Salah
73. Paweł Michalski
74. Mateusz Kowalczyk
75. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
76. Maciej Zbyszewski
77. Wiktor Kania
78. Marcin Błoński
79. Piotr Chodziutko
80. Piotr Wąsowski
81. Bartek Gorczyński
82. Łukasz Głażewski
83. Kamil Pamrowski
84. Jacek Grześkowiak
85. Miłosz Kozak
86. Paweł Godlewski
87. Rafał Wiśniewski
88. Mariusz Sońta
89. Sławomir Lubelski
90. Patryk Woźniak
91. Norbert Gawryś
powrót ^ do góry