Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Jakub Wrzosek
3
0.38
18. Daniel Kowalski
7
0.43
19. Łukasz Mroczek
Ponad Promil
20. Vitalij Makarow
0.60
21. Mykhailo Kachmar
22. Krzysztof Stańczak
0.33
23. Patryk Sadurek
24. Hubert Padamczyk
25. Tomasz Bicz
26. Kacper Cebula
27. Oleg Khudyk
28. Piotr Hereśniak
29. Michał Kazimierczuk
30. Ivan Duda
31. Mikołaj Świderski
32. Arkadiusz Major
33. Mateusz Hopcia
34. Rafał Michalak
35. Cezary Zaboklicki
36. Robert Sawicki
37. Sergiusz Modzelewski
38. Karol Jankowski
39. Damian Szwarc
40. Bartłomiej Kamiński
41. Grzegorz Dąbała
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
45. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
46. Michał Orzechowski
47. Marek Kowalski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Paweł Szczapa
50. Bartek Babicki
51. Czarek Szczepanek
52. Oleg Gevalo
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Mateusz Wojda
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Tomasz Freyberg
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
65. Jakub Stryjek
66. Mahmoud Salah
67. Paweł Michalski
68. Maciej Zbyszewski
69. Wiktor Kania
0.17
70. Mateusz Kowalczyk
0.11
71. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
72. Piotr Chodziutko
73. Marcin Błoński
74. Piotr Wąsowski
75. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
76. Łukasz Głażewski
77. Kamil Pamrowski
78. Jacek Grześkowiak
79. Miłosz Kozak
80. Rafał Wiśniewski
81. Mariusz Sońta
82. Paweł Godlewski
83. Patryk Woźniak
84. Norbert Gawryś
85. Sławomir Lubelski
86. Radosław Stańczak
87. Przemysław Chmiel
88. Karol Bieńczyk
89. Miłosz Rosa
90. Dawid Gawiński
91. Mateusz Dąbrowski
powrót ^ do góry