Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Tomasz Świeczka
13. Grzegorz Ampt
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Damian Szwarc
3
0.60
Ponad Promil
18. Bartłomiej Kamiński
0.33
19. Grzegorz Dąbała
7
0.43
20. Daniel Kowalski
21. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
22. Łukasz Mroczek
23. Vitalij Makarow
24. Mykhailo Kachmar
25. Krzysztof Stańczak
26. Patryk Sadurek
27. Hubert Padamczyk
28. Tomasz Bicz
29. Oleg Khudyk
30. Kacper Cebula
31. Michał Kazimierczuk
32. Piotr Hereśniak
33. Ivan Duda
34. Mikołaj Świderski
35. Arkadiusz Major
36. Mateusz Hopcia
37. Cezary Zaboklicki
38. Rafał Michalak
39. Robert Sawicki
40. Sergiusz Modzelewski
41. Karol Jankowski
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
45. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
46. Marek Kowalski
47. Michał Orzechowski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Paweł Szczapa
50. Bartek Babicki
51. Czarek Szczepanek
52. Oleg Gevalo
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Mateusz Wojda
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Tomasz Freyberg
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
65. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.11
66. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
67. Jakub Stryjek
68. Mahmoud Salah
69. Paweł Michalski
70. Wiktor Kania
0.17
71. Mateusz Kowalczyk
72. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
73. Maciej Zbyszewski
74. Piotr Chodziutko
75. Marcin Błoński
76. Piotr Wąsowski
77. Bartek Gorczyński
78. Łukasz Głażewski
79. Kamil Pamrowski
80. Jacek Grześkowiak
81. Miłosz Kozak
82. Rafał Wiśniewski
83. Mariusz Sońta
84. Paweł Godlewski
85. Norbert Gawryś
86. Sławomir Lubelski
87. Patryk Woźniak
88. Radosław Stańczak
89. Przemysław Chmiel
90. Karol Bieńczyk
91. Miłosz Rosa
powrót ^ do góry