Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Robert Świst
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Kacper Waniowski
7. Krzysztof Pawelec
5
0.56
8. Rafał Malinowski
0.63
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Krzysztof Stańczak
3
0.33
18. Patryk Sadurek
19. Hubert Padamczyk
0.38
20. Tomasz Bicz
21. Kacper Cebula
22. Oleg Khudyk
7
0.43
23. Piotr Hereśniak
24. Michał Kazimierczuk
25. Ivan Duda
26. Mikołaj Świderski
27. Mateusz Hopcia
28. Arkadiusz Major
29. Rafał Michalak
30. Cezary Zaboklicki
31. Robert Sawicki
32. Sergiusz Modzelewski
33. Karol Jankowski
34. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
35. Bartłomiej Kamiński
36. Grzegorz Dąbała
37. Jakub Wrzosek
38. Daniel Kowalski
39. Łukasz Mroczek
40. Vitalij Makarow
41. Mykhailo Kachmar
42. Sebastian Choiński
2
43. Czarek Szczepanek
0.25
44. Paweł Szczapa
0.29
45. Bartek Babicki
46. Oleg Gevalo
0.22
47. Piotr Paćkowski
48. Mateusz Wojda
49. Aleksy Gorczyński
NetServis
50. Tomasz Freyberg
51. Rostuslav Pavelko
52. Marcin Perzyna
53. Adrian Zając
54. Kuba Strzała
55. Pawel Paduk
1.00
56. Artur Fiodorow
57. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
58. Szymon Osieleniec
59. Konrad Bulik
0.40
60. Dawid Borczyński
61. Jarosław Przybysz
62. Michał Orzechowski
63. Marek Kowalski
64. Piotr Wąsowski
0.13
65. Bartek Gorczyński
0.14
66. Łukasz Głażewski
0.11
67. Kamil Pamrowski
68. Jacek Grześkowiak
69. Miłosz Kozak
70. Rafał Wiśniewski
71. Mariusz Sońta
0.17
72. Paweł Godlewski
73. Patryk Woźniak
74. Norbert Gawryś
75. Sławomir Lubelski
76. Radosław Stańczak
77. Przemysław Chmiel
78. Karol Bieńczyk
79. Miłosz Rosa
80. Dawid Gawiński
81. Mateusz Dąbrowski
82. Ruslan Khudyk
83. Jakub Stryjek
84. Mahmoud Salah
85. Paweł Michalski
86. Maciej Zbyszewski
87. Wiktor Kania
88. Mateusz Kowalczyk
89. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
90. Piotr Chodziutko
91. Marcin Błoński
powrót ^ do góry