Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Rafał Malinowski
5
0.63
8. Krzysztof Pawelec
0.56
9. Piotr Bergiel
4
0.80
Klimag
10. Konrad Orlik
0.50
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Damian Szwarc
3
0.60
Ponad Promil
18. Bartłomiej Kamiński
0.33
19. Grzegorz Dąbała
7
0.43
20. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
21. Daniel Kowalski
22. Łukasz Mroczek
23. Vitalij Makarow
24. Mykhailo Kachmar
25. Krzysztof Stańczak
26. Patryk Sadurek
27. Hubert Padamczyk
28. Tomasz Bicz
29. Kacper Cebula
30. Oleg Khudyk
31. Piotr Hereśniak
32. Michał Kazimierczuk
33. Ivan Duda
34. Mikołaj Świderski
35. Mateusz Hopcia
36. Arkadiusz Major
37. Rafał Michalak
38. Cezary Zaboklicki
39. Robert Sawicki
40. Sergiusz Modzelewski
41. Karol Jankowski
42. Szymon Osieleniec
2
0.29
43. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
44. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
45. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
46. Michał Orzechowski
47. Marek Kowalski
48. Sebastian Choiński
49. Czarek Szczepanek
50. Paweł Szczapa
51. Bartek Babicki
52. Oleg Gevalo
53. Piotr Paćkowski
54. Mateusz Wojda
55. Aleksy Gorczyński
56. Tomasz Freyberg
57. Rostuslav Pavelko
58. Marcin Perzyna
59. Adrian Zając
60. Kuba Strzała
61. Pawel Paduk
1.00
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
64. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
65. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.11
66. Ruslan Khudyk
0.13
67. Jakub Stryjek
68. Mahmoud Salah
69. Paweł Michalski
70. Maciej Zbyszewski
71. Wiktor Kania
0.17
72. Mateusz Kowalczyk
73. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
74. Piotr Chodziutko
75. Marcin Błoński
76. Piotr Wąsowski
77. Bartek Gorczyński
78. Łukasz Głażewski
79. Kamil Pamrowski
80. Jacek Grześkowiak
81. Miłosz Kozak
82. Rafał Wiśniewski
83. Mariusz Sońta
84. Paweł Godlewski
85. Patryk Woźniak
86. Norbert Gawryś
87. Sławomir Lubelski
88. Radosław Stańczak
89. Przemysław Chmiel
90. Karol Bieńczyk
91. Miłosz Rosa
powrót ^ do góry