Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
11
9
1.22
FSK Kolos
2. Evgenio Asinov
10
1.11
Gencjana
3. Michał Bodziony
8
1.13
Las Vegas
4. Adrian Rybak
0.89
Bad Boys
5. Kacper Waniowski
6
0.75
Adrenalina
6. Robert Świst
7. Krzysztof Pawelec
5
0.56
8. Rafał Malinowski
0.63
9. Konrad Orlik
4
0.50
10. Piotr Bergiel
0.80
Klimag
11. Kacper Zielaskiewicz
KS Seta
12. Grzegorz Ampt
13. Tomasz Świeczka
14. Piotr Kwiecień
0.44
15. Bartosz Woźniak
0.67
16. Maciej Karczewski
MR Geodezja
17. Robert Sawicki
3
7
0.43
18. Sergiusz Modzelewski
19. Karol Jankowski
0.33
20. Grzegorz Dąbała
21. Damian Szwarc
0.60
Ponad Promil
22. Bartłomiej Kamiński
23. Jakub Wrzosek
0.38
24. Daniel Kowalski
25. Łukasz Mroczek
26. Vitalij Makarow
27. Mykhailo Kachmar
28. Krzysztof Stańczak
29. Patryk Sadurek
30. Tomasz Bicz
31. Hubert Padamczyk
32. Kacper Cebula
33. Oleg Khudyk
34. Piotr Hereśniak
35. Michał Kazimierczuk
36. Mikołaj Świderski
37. Ivan Duda
38. Mateusz Hopcia
39. Arkadiusz Major
40. Cezary Zaboklicki
41. Rafał Michalak
42. Pawel Paduk
2
1.00
43. Artur Fiodorow
0.29
44. Marjan Rusiak
1
2.00
45. Szymon Osieleniec
46. Konrad Bulik
0.40
NetServis
47. Dawid Borczyński
0.22
48. Jarosław Przybysz
0.25
49. Michał Orzechowski
50. Marek Kowalski
51. Sebastian Choiński
52. Bartek Babicki
53. Czarek Szczepanek
54. Paweł Szczapa
55. Oleg Gevalo
56. Piotr Paćkowski
57. Mateusz Wojda
58. Aleksy Gorczyński
59. Tomasz Freyberg
60. Rostuslav Pavelko
61. Marcin Perzyna
62. Adrian Zając
63. Kuba Strzała
64. Patryk Woźniak
0.13
65. Norbert Gawryś
0.11
66. Sławomir Lubelski
67. Przemysław Chmiel
68. Radosław Stańczak
0.17
69. Miłosz Rosa
70. Karol Bieńczyk
71. Mateusz Dąbrowski
72. Dawid Gawiński
0.14
73. Jakub Stryjek
74. Ruslan Khudyk
75. Mahmoud Salah
76. Paweł Michalski
77. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
78. Maciej Zbyszewski
79. Wiktor Kania
80. Mateusz Kowalczyk
81. Marcin Błoński
82. Piotr Chodziutko
83. Piotr Wąsowski
84. Bartek Gorczyński
85. Kamil Pamrowski
86. Łukasz Głażewski
87. Jacek Grześkowiak
88. Miłosz Kozak
89. Rafał Wiśniewski
90. Mariusz Sońta
91. Paweł Godlewski
powrót ^ do góry