Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
15
9
1.67
FSK Kolos
2. Kacper Waniowski
14
8
1.75
Adrenalina
3. Krzysztof Stańczak
1.56
Bad Boys
4. Tomasz Bicz
12
6
2.00
Klimag
5. Sławomir Lubelski
10
1.11
Las Vegas
6. Krzysztof Pawelec
1.00
7. Bartosz Woźniak
1.33
8. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.89
KS Seta
9. Robert Sawicki
7
1.14
10. Piotr Kwiecień
0.78
11. Patryk Woźniak
0.88
Ponad Promil
12. Michał Orzechowski
1.17
Gencjana
13. Michał Kazimierczuk
0.86
14. Mateusz Hopcia
0.75
15. Pawel Paduk
2
3.00
16. Robert Świst
17. Konrad Orlik
18. Sergiusz Modzelewski
5
0.71
MR Geodezja
19. Patryk Sadurek
0.56
20. Mateusz Kowalczyk
21. Bartłomiej Kamiński
22. Evgenio Asinov
23. Cezary Zaboklicki
0.63
24. Kuba Strzała
25. Jarosław Przybysz
26. Volodymyr Grabowski
3
27. Daniel Kowalski
28. Kacper Cebula
4
0.44
29. Mikołaj Świderski
30. Marek Zbyszewski
31. Norbert Gawryś
NetServis
32. Piotr Paćkowski
0.50
33. Michał Bodziony
34. Michał Gajdek
35. Mariusz Sońta
0.67
36. Tomasz Freyberg
37. Piotr Bergiel
0.60
38. Marcin Perzyna
39. Oleg Gevalo
0.33
40. Marcin Błoński
0.38
41. Rafał Malinowski
42. Damian Szwarc
43. Arkadiusz Major
44. Dawid Borczyński
45. Norbert Grzymała
46. Wiktor Kania
47. Kamil Pamrowski
48. Szymon Osieleniec
0.43
49. Konrad Bulik
50. Adrian Rybak
51. Radosław Stańczak
52. Ruslan Khudyk
0.25
53. Tomasz Świeczka
54. Marjan Rusiak
1
55. Piotr Hereśniak
56. Vitalij Makarow
0.40
57. Krystian Kurek
58. Paweł Godlewski
59. Marek Kowalski
0.22
60. Czarek Szczepanek
61. Hubert Padamczyk
62. Robert Wojtyra
63. Rostuslav Pavelko
64. Kacper Urban
0.29
65. Michał Antczak
0.13
66. Tomasz Skoneczny
0.20
67. Adrian Zając
68. Jacek Grześkowiak
69. Bartek Babicki
70. Adrian Poniatowski
71. Paweł Szczapa
0.14
72. Grzegorz Ampt
73. Aleksy Gorczyński
74. Grzegorz Dąbała
75. Jakub Wrzosek
76. Rafał Michalak
0.11
77. Krzysztof Radziemski
0.17
78. Mykhailo Kachmar
79. Maciej Zbyszewski
80. Marcin Sobieski
81. Piotr Wąsowski
82. Albert Woźniak
83. Olaf Sycik
84. Jakub Stryjek
85. Wojciech Kulesza
86. Oleg Khudyk
87. Łukasz Mroczek
88. Mariusz Fiodorow
89. Mateusz Kowalczyk
powrót ^ do góry