Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Oleg Grabowski
15
9
1.67
FSK Kolos
2. Kacper Waniowski
14
8
1.75
Adrenalina
3. Krzysztof Stańczak
1.56
Bad Boys
4. Tomasz Bicz
12
6
2.00
Klimag
5. Sławomir Lubelski
10
1.11
Las Vegas
6. Krzysztof Pawelec
1.00
7. Bartosz Woźniak
1.33
8. Mateusz Dąbrowski
0.89
KS Seta
9. Robert Sawicki
7
1.14
10. Piotr Kwiecień
0.78
11. Patryk Woźniak
0.88
Ponad Promil
12. Michał Orzechowski
1.17
Gencjana
13. Mateusz Hopcia
0.75
14. Pawel Paduk
2
3.00
15. Robert Świst
16. Konrad Orlik
17. Michał Kazimierczuk
0.86
18. Patryk Sadurek
5
0.56
19. Mateusz Kowalczyk
20. Bartłomiej Kamiński
21. Evgenio Asinov
22. Cezary Zaboklicki
0.63
23. Kuba Strzała
24. Jarosław Przybysz
25. Volodymyr Grabowski
3
26. Daniel Kowalski
0.71
27. Sergiusz Modzelewski
MR Geodezja
28. Norbert Gawryś
4
0.44
NetServis
29. Piotr Paćkowski
0.50
30. Michał Bodziony
31. Mariusz Sońta
0.67
32. Michał Gajdek
33. Tomasz Freyberg
34. Kacper Cebula
35. Mikołaj Świderski
36. Marek Zbyszewski
37. Oleg Gevalo
0.33
38. Marcin Błoński
0.38
39. Rafał Malinowski
40. Damian Szwarc
0.60
41. Norbert Grzymała
42. Arkadiusz Major
43. Dawid Borczyński
44. Wiktor Kania
45. Kamil Pamrowski
46. Szymon Osieleniec
0.43
47. Konrad Bulik
48. Adrian Rybak
49. Piotr Bergiel
50. Marcin Perzyna
51. Tomasz Świeczka
0.25
52. Ruslan Khudyk
53. Marjan Rusiak
1
54. Piotr Hereśniak
55. Krystian Kurek
56. Paweł Godlewski
57. Vitalij Makarow
0.40
58. Marek Kowalski
0.22
59. Czarek Szczepanek
60. Hubert Padamczyk
61. Robert Wojtyra
62. Kacper Urban
0.29
63. Rostuslav Pavelko
64. Radosław Stańczak
65. Jacek Grześkowiak
66. Paweł Szczapa
0.14
67. Bartek Babicki
68. Adrian Poniatowski
0.13
69. Aleksy Gorczyński
70. Grzegorz Ampt
71. Grzegorz Dąbała
72. Jakub Wrzosek
73. Rafał Michalak
0.11
74. Krzysztof Radziemski
0.17
75. Mykhailo Kachmar
76. Maciej Zbyszewski
77. Marcin Sobieski
78. Piotr Wąsowski
79. Olaf Sycik
80. Albert Woźniak
0.20
81. Jakub Stryjek
82. Wojciech Kulesza
83. Oleg Khudyk
84. Mateusz Kowalczyk
85. Łukasz Mroczek
86. Mariusz Fiodorow
87. Michał Antczak
88. Tomasz Skoneczny
89. Adrian Zając
powrót ^ do góry