Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Mateusz Pawlak
11
9
1.22
Squadra
2. Krzysztof Czerwonka
Kartofliska
3. Michał Czarnecki
8
1.38
4. Bartek Górczyński
10
7
1.43
Górale
5. Kamil Wróbel
1.13
6. Tomasz Lipski
1.00
7. Radosław Rosiński
8. Gabriel Skiba
0.89
Gwiazdy
9. Łukasz Sasal
5
1.60
Gencjana
10. Piotr Hereśniak
0.88
11. Michał Zimolużyński
12. Tomasz Wasak
Same Konkrety
13. Kacper Cebula
0.78
Klimag
14. Daniel Dylewski
15. Jakub Pawlak
16. Damian Nowaczuk
6
0.86
Lema
17. Krystian Zbrzeski
0.67
Szmulki
18. Szymon Darkowski
19. Przemysław Kur
0.63
20. Adrian Poniatowski
21. Tomasz Janus
0.71
22. Jarosław Rozbicki
4
0.50
HandyMan
23. Evgenio Asinov
0.57
24. Mateusz Maliborski
25. Michał Orzechowski
26. Jakub Kaczmarek
27. Cezary Janduła
28. Robert Sawicki
3
1.33
29. Karol Dębowski
0.38
30. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
0.33
31. Adrian Bielecki
32. Kuba Strzała
33. Paweł Józwik
0.43
34. Patryk Wieczorek
35. Maciej Zbyszewski
36. Dominik Kopiec
37. Dawid Wierzchołowski
38. Maciej Moszczyński
39. Wojciech Gacek
40. Marcin Lach
41. Patryk Tyka
42. Paweł Janus
0.60
43. Adrian Ciepliński
44. Mateusz Mazurek
45. Łukasz Mietlicki
46. Paweł Adamczyk
47. Marek Zbyszewski
48. Przemysław Jabłoński
0.75
49. Rafał Kudrzycki
50. Alex Wolski
51. Łukasz Sosnowski
2
52. Adrian Groszkiewicz
0.22
53. Maciej Stalmach
0.29
54. Daniel Pszczółkowski
55. Maciej Pasek
56. Bartłomiej Lipiński
57. Krzysztof Smolik
58. Jeremi Michalak
59. Łukasz Pasik
60. Daniel Głowacki
61. Piotr Ohde
62. Artur Fiodorow
63. Krzysztof Jędrasik
64. Sebastian Sasin
0.40
65. Olek Klos
66. Marek Gajewski
67. Michał Jędrzejczyk
1
0.25
68. Maciej Lewandowski
0.13
69. Paweł Socha
0.20
70. Damian Krzyżewski
71. Emil Drozd
72. Kacper Piątkowski
0.14
73. Bartłomiej Gajowniczek
74. Marcin Lewandowski
0.17
75. Krzysztof Kosy
76. Piotr Miętus
0.11
77. Jakub Nalazek
78. Artur Aksamit
79. Mateusz Januszewski
80. Jakub Pełka
81. Maks Ćwik
82. Marcin Grudziński
83. Jacek Grześkowiak
84. Jakub Olkiewicz
85. Daniel Laskowski
86. Mariusz Fiodorow
87. Paweł Muszyński
88. Michał Sawicki
89. Konrad Ferszter
powrót ^ do góry