Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Kamil Ryński
7
8. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
9. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
10. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Piotr Śliwa
5
0.56
16. Marcin Częścik
0.83
17. Paweł Wyżykowski
0.71
18. Kuba Koszewski
19. Tomasz Lipski
20. Patryk Wieczorek
21. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
22. Marek Gajewski
0.63
23. Mariusz Horych
1.25
24. Szymon Darkowski
25. Mateusz Pawlak
26. Hubert Ściegienny
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Adrian Kinalski
3
0.38
34. Kacper Piątkowski
0.33
35. Adrian Ciepliński
36. Bartek Grzybowski
37. Daniel Pszczółkowski
38. Albert Dalba
0.50
39. Rafał Jermak
0.60
40. Damian Nowaczuk
41. Patryk Tyka
42. Patryk Bysiak
43. Adrian Kaczmarek
44. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
45. Rafał Kaczorowski
46. Maciej Sadocha
47. Łukasz Szymborski
48. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
49. Krystian Jackowski
50. Marcin Sobkowicz
51. Krzysztof Smolik
2
0.25
52. Pawel Bąbel
53. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
0.29
54. Dawid Pływaczewski
55. Dominik Foryś
56. Rafał Kolasa
57. Marcin Lewandowski
58. Jakub Pawlak
0.40
59. Sebastian Orzoł
60. Łukasz Pasik
61. Borys Sułek
62. Dariusz Piotrowicz
63. Karol Dębowski
64. Eryk Ryszkus
65. Artur Kielczyk
66. Jakub Sierociński
67. Adrian Kuśmirek
68. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
69. Krystian Tymendorf
70. Kuba Grabowski
71. Krystian Rzeszotek
1
0.11
72. Marcin Zimolużyński
73. Damian Gryz
0.14
74. Mateusz Jarząbek
75. Damian Matusiak
76. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
77. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
78. Rafał Perczyński
79. Syed Mohammed Shah
80. Dominik Stempel
81. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
82. Emil Dobrygowski
83. Dawid Skup
84. Maks Ćwik
85. Michał Sokołowski
86. Robert Kusina
87. Tomasz Kulesza
88. Damian Kossakowski
89. Arkadiusz Kaliński
90. Michał Alberski
91. Daniel Nakielski
92. Emil Drozd
powrót ^ do góry