Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Mateusz Morawski
1.00
5. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
6. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
7. Jakub Cegiełka
7
0.78
Squadra
8. Bartosz Jankowski
0.88
HandyMan
9. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
10. Kamil Ryński
11. Arkadiusz Pisarek
6
0.75
Lema
12. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
13. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
14. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
15. Paweł Wyżykowski
5
0.71
16. Kuba Koszewski
0.56
17. Tomasz Lipski
18. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
19. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
20. Marek Gajewski
0.63
21. Mariusz Horych
1.25
22. Szymon Darkowski
23. Mateusz Pawlak
24. Hubert Ściegienny
25. Marcin Częścik
26. Piotr Śliwa
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Kacper Piątkowski
3
0.33
34. Adrian Ciepliński
0.38
35. Bartek Grzybowski
36. Daniel Pszczółkowski
37. Albert Dalba
0.50
38. Rafał Jermak
0.60
39. Damian Nowaczuk
40. Patryk Tyka
41. Patryk Bysiak
42. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
43. Adrian Kaczmarek
44. Rafał Kaczorowski
45. Maciej Sadocha
46. Krystian Jackowski
47. Łukasz Szymborski
48. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
49. Marcin Sobkowicz
50. Adrian Kinalski
51. Rafał Kolasa
2
52. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
53. Marcin Lewandowski
54. Jakub Pawlak
55. Łukasz Pasik
0.29
56. Borys Sułek
57. Dariusz Piotrowicz
58. Karol Dębowski
0.25
59. Eryk Ryszkus
60. Artur Kielczyk
61. Jakub Sierociński
62. Adrian Kuśmirek
63. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
64. Krystian Tymendorf
65. Kuba Grabowski
66. Krzysztof Smolik
67. Pawel Bąbel
68. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
69. Dawid Pływaczewski
70. Dominik Foryś
71. Mateusz Jarząbek
1
0.11
72. Damian Matusiak
73. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
74. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
75. Rafał Perczyński
76. Syed Mohammed Shah
77. Dominik Stempel
78. Sebastian Mędrzycki
0.13
79. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
80. Dawid Skup
81. Maks Ćwik
82. Michał Sokołowski
83. Robert Kusina
84. Tomasz Kulesza
85. Damian Kossakowski
86. Michał Alberski
87. Arkadiusz Kaliński
88. Emil Drozd
89. Daniel Nakielski
90. Krystian Rzeszotek
91. Marcin Zimolużyński
92. Damian Gryz
powrót ^ do góry