Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Maciej Banasek
1.00
Joga Finito
5. Mateusz Morawski
6. Krzysztof Czarnota
Mocna Ekipa
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Przemysław Jabłoński
6
4
1.50
Lema
12. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
13. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
14. Piotr Ogiński
0.67
15. Tomasz Lipski
5
0.56
16. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
17. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
18. Mariusz Horych
1.25
19. Marek Gajewski
0.63
20. Szymon Darkowski
21. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
22. Hubert Ściegienny
23. Piotr Śliwa
24. Marcin Częścik
25. Paweł Wyżykowski
26. Kuba Koszewski
27. Kuba Jankowski
0.44
28. Mariusz Dąbrowski
0.57
29. Alex Wolski
30. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
31. Kamil Lubański
32. Kazimierz Grotte
33. Patryk Bysiak
3
0.50
34. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
35. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
36. Rafał Kaczorowski
37. Maciej Sadocha
0.60
38. Łukasz Szymborski
39. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
40. Krystian Jackowski
0.38
41. Marcin Sobkowicz
42. Adrian Kinalski
43. Adrian Ciepliński
44. Kacper Piątkowski
45. Bartek Grzybowski
46. Daniel Pszczółkowski
47. Albert Dalba
48. Rafał Jermak
49. Patryk Tyka
50. Damian Nowaczuk
51. Karol Dębowski
2
0.25
52. Eryk Ryszkus
53. Jakub Sierociński
54. Artur Kielczyk
55. Adrian Kuśmirek
0.29
56. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
57. Krystian Tymendorf
58. Kuba Grabowski
59. Pawel Bąbel
60. Krzysztof Smolik
61. Dawid Pływaczewski
62. Dominik Foryś
63. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
64. Rafał Kolasa
65. Marcin Lewandowski
66. Jakub Pawlak
0.40
67. Sebastian Orzoł
68. Łukasz Pasik
69. Borys Sułek
70. Dariusz Piotrowicz
71. Dawid Skup
1
72. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
75. Robert Kusina
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Arkadiusz Kaliński
79. Michał Alberski
80. Daniel Nakielski
81. Emil Drozd
82. Krystian Rzeszotek
83. Marcin Zimolużyński
84. Damian Gryz
85. Mateusz Jarząbek
86. Damian Matusiak
87. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
88. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
89. Rafał Perczyński
90. Syed Mohammed Shah
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry