Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Asysty
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Jakub Kaczmarek
11
9
1.22
Szmulki
2. Cezary Kubowicz
10
1.11
Faludża
3. Kacper Krzyt
8
1.13
Byczki Stare Babice
4. Krzysztof Czarnota
1.00
Mocna Ekipa
5. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
6. Mateusz Morawski
7. Bartosz Jankowski
7
0.88
HandyMan
8. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
9. Kamil Ryński
10. Jakub Cegiełka
0.78
Squadra
11. Piotr Ogiński
6
0.67
12. Przemysław Jabłoński
4
1.50
Lema
13. Arkadiusz Pisarek
0.75
14. Łukasz Żaboklicki
0.86
15. Kuba Koszewski
5
0.56
16. Tomasz Lipski
17. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
18. Krzysztof Jędrasik
Semola
19. Marek Gajewski
0.63
20. Mariusz Horych
1.25
21. Szymon Darkowski
22. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
23. Hubert Ściegienny
24. Marcin Częścik
25. Piotr Śliwa
26. Paweł Wyżykowski
27. Kamil Lubański
0.44
28. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
29. Kuba Jankowski
30. Mariusz Dąbrowski
31. Alex Wolski
32. Gabriel Skiba
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
33. Albert Dalba
3
0.50
34. Rafał Jermak
0.60
35. Damian Nowaczuk
36. Patryk Tyka
0.38
37. Patryk Bysiak
38. Michał Zimolużyński
0.43
39. Adrian Kaczmarek
0.33
40. Rafał Kaczorowski
41. Maciej Sadocha
42. Krystian Jackowski
43. Łukasz Szymborski
44. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
45. Marcin Sobkowicz
46. Adrian Kinalski
47. Kacper Piątkowski
48. Adrian Ciepliński
49. Bartek Grzybowski
50. Daniel Pszczółkowski
51. Borys Sułek
2
0.29
52. Dariusz Piotrowicz
53. Karol Dębowski
0.25
54. Eryk Ryszkus
55. Artur Kielczyk
56. Jakub Sierociński
57. Adrian Kuśmirek
58. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
59. Krystian Tymendorf
60. Kuba Grabowski
61. Krzysztof Smolik
62. Pawel Bąbel
63. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
64. Dawid Pływaczewski
65. Dominik Foryś
66. Rafał Kolasa
67. Sebastian Orzoł
0.40
68. Marcin Lewandowski
69. Jakub Pawlak
70. Łukasz Pasik
71. Emil Dobrygowski
1
0.14
72. Dawid Skup
73. Maks Ćwik
0.13
74. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
75. Robert Kusina
76. Tomasz Kulesza
77. Damian Kossakowski
78. Michał Alberski
79. Arkadiusz Kaliński
80. Emil Drozd
81. Daniel Nakielski
82. Krystian Rzeszotek
83. Marcin Zimolużyński
84. Damian Gryz
85. Mateusz Jarząbek
86. Damian Matusiak
87. Adam Wiśniewski
0.20
88. Maciej Jakóbczak
0.17
89. Rafał Perczyński
90. Syed Mohammed Shah
91. Dominik Stempel
92. Sebastian Mędrzycki
powrót ^ do góry