Współorganizacja
Patronat
PUCHAR LIGI
IV Liga NLH
III Liga NLH
II Liga NLH
I Liga NLH
Wybierz sezon: 2023-20242022-20232021-20222020-20212019-20202018-20192017-20182016-20172015-20162014-20152013-2014
Imię i nazwisko
Gole
Mecze
Średnia
Drużyna
1. Krystian Tymendorf
23
6
3.83
Byczki Stare Babice
2. Piotr Ogiński
15
9
1.67
Faludża
3. Łukasz Żaboklicki
7
2.14
Mocna Ekipa
4. Tomasz Lipski
12
1.33
Squadra
5. Arkadiusz Pisarek
8
1.50
Lema
6. Kuba Koszewski
11
1.22
HandyMan
7. Krzysztof Czarnota
10
1.25
8. Kamil Lubański
1.11
9. Mateusz Morawski
1.13
10. Jakub Cegiełka
1.00
11. Jakub Kaczmarek
0.89
Szmulki
12. Maciej Banasek
Joga Finito
13. Bartosz Jankowski
14. Sebastian Orzoł
5
1.20
15. Cezary Kubowicz
0.67
16. Damian Nowaczuk
4
17. Rafał Jermak
Semola
18. Adrian Kaczmarek
19. Krzysztof Smolik
0.75
20. Paweł Wyżykowski
0.86
21. Mateusz Jakubowski
0.63
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej
22. Mateusz Pawlak
0.71
23. Piotr Śliwa
0.56
24. Kacper Oleś
1
5.00
25. Patryk Wieczorek
0.83
26. Sebastian Mędrzycki
27. Filip Pacholczak
28. Maciej Jakóbczak
29. Adam Trybus
4.00
30. Kuba Jankowski
0.44
31. Artur Kielczyk
32. Eryk Ryszkus
0.50
33. Alex Wolski
34. Gabriel Skiba
35. Jakub Pawlak
0.80
36. Robert Kusina
37. Damian Kossakowski
3
38. Kacper Piątkowski
39. Adrian Kinalski
40. Kazimierz Grotte
0.57
41. Patryk Jakubowski
0.43
42. Jakub Sierociński
0.38
43. Kacper Pacholczak
0.33
44. Kamil Ryński
45. Patryk Tyka
46. Jarosław Wieleba
47. Patryk Bysiak
48. Adam Wiśniewski
0.60
49. Rafał Kaczorowski
50. Syed Mohammed Shah
51. Dominik Foryś
52. Emil Drozd
53. Marcin Sobkowicz
54. Dawid Skup
55. Krzysztof Jędrasik
56. Albert Dalba
57. Bartek Grzybowski
2
0.25
58. Rafał Perczyński
0.40
59. Hubert Ściegienny
0.22
60. Kacper Krzyt
61. Borys Sułek
0.29
62. Aleks Kaczmarczyk
63. Michał Zimolużyński
64. Maks Ćwik
65. Przemysław Jabłoński
66. Dariusz Piotrowicz
67. Szymon Darkowski
68. Adrian Kuśmirek
69. Eryk Kaczmarczyk
70. Kuba Grabowski
71. Maciej Sadocha
72. Łukasz Pokrzywnicki
73. Krystian Jackowski
74. Jakub Jastrzębski
75. Marcin Lewandowski
0.17
76. Mariusz Horych
77. Pawel Bąbel
78. Arkadiusz Kaliński
79. Filip Gągorowski
80. Damian Boruta
81. Emil Dobrygowski
0.14
82. Michał Sokołowski
0.11
83. Daniel Nakielski
84. Adrian Bielecki
85. Marek Gajewski
0.13
86. Kamil Jannasz
87. Łukasz Szymborski
88. Mariusz Dąbrowski
89. Adrian Ciepliński
90. Bartłomiej Kamaszewski
91. Krystian Rzeszotek
92. Mateusz Jarząbek
93. Damian Gryz
powrót ^ do góry